Olís deild karla

SætiFélagLeikirSJTSkoruðFenginNettoStig
1 Valur 22 16 2 4 653 557 96 34
2 Haukar 22 15 4 3 671 615 56 34
3 ÍBV 22 14 3 5 682 664 18 31
4 FH 22 13 3 6 619 568 51 29
5 Selfoss 22 12 2 8 612 597 15 26
6 Stjarnan 22 11 2 9 638 626 12 24
7 KA 22 9 2 11 604 630 -26 20
8 Fram 22 8 3 11 609 617 -8 19
9 Afturelding 22 6 7 9 598 610 -12 19
10 Grótta 22 8 3 11 615 617 -2 19
11 HK 22 2 2 18 582 652 -70 6
12 Víkingur 22 1 1 20 514 644 -130 3
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurDómararLeikurÚrslit
fim. 16. sep. 21 18:00 1 Víkin APÁ/JEL/KKR Víkingur - ÍBV 27-30 Match report
fim. 16. sep. 21 18:00 1 Kórinn BB/GGÚ/HLE HK - KA 25-28 Match report
fim. 16. sep. 21 19:30 1 Hertz höllin RMI/ÞBJ/RST Grótta - Valur 21-22 Match report
fös. 17. sep. 21 19:30 1 Íþróttam. Varmá APÁ/RMI/GSI Afturelding - Stjarnan 35-36 Match report
lau. 18. sep. 21 18:00 1 Ásvellir SPÉ/APÁ/GSI Haukar - Fram 29-27 Match report
fim. 23. sep. 21 19:30 2 KA heimilið ÞBJ/RMI KA - Víkingur 23-18 Match report
fim. 23. sep. 21 19:30 2 Kaplakriki SÞR/SPÉ/GSI FH - Grótta 25-22 Match report
fim. 23. sep. 21 19:40 2 Lambhagahöllin APÁ/JEL/ÓHA Fram - Selfoss 29-23 Match report
fös. 24. sep. 21 19:30 2 Íþróttam. Varmá APÁ/BBÓ/ÓHA Afturelding - Haukar 26-26 Match report
þri. 28. sep. 21 19:30 1 Set höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Selfoss - FH 27-23 Match report
sun. 03. okt. 21 13:30 5 Vestmannaeyjar BBÓ/ÞHA/KKR ÍBV - FH 26-25 Match report
þri. 05. okt. 21 19:30 4 Ásvellir ÓVÓ/VBE/GSI Haukar - Selfoss 31-22 Match report
fim. 07. okt. 21 19:30 3 Kórinn BBÓ/HAÐ/GJÓ HK - FH 25-29 Match report
lau. 09. okt. 21 14:00 3 Víkin RMI/ÞBJ/VÓM Víkingur - Valur 19-30 Match report
sun. 10. okt. 21 16:00 3 Vestmannaeyjar ÓVÓ/VBE/SÓL ÍBV - KA 35-31 Match report
sun. 10. okt. 21 19:30 3 Set höllin BB/GGÚ/HLE Selfoss - Afturelding 24-26 Match report
mán. 11. okt. 21 18:00 3 Hertz höllin JEL/ÞBJ/KHA Grótta - Fram 23-24 Match report
mán. 11. okt. 21 19:40 3 Ásvellir HÁR/MJÓ/RST Haukar - Stjarnan 28-30 Match report
þri. 12. okt. 21 20:00 2 N1 höllin RMI/ÞBJ/KHA Valur - HK 32-25 Match report
mið. 13. okt. 21 19:30 4 Kaplakriki GGÚ/BBÓ/GJÓ FH - Víkingur 31-24 Match report
lau. 16. okt. 21 16:00 4 Lambhagahöllin APÁ/JEL/VÓM Fram - HK 27-25 Match report
sun. 17. okt. 21 16:00 4 Heklu Höllin RMI/ÞÁB/KHA Stjarnan - KA 30-24 Match report
sun. 17. okt. 21 16:00 4 N1 höllin APÁ/JEL/ESV Valur - ÍBV 27-21 Match report
sun. 17. okt. 21 18:00 4 Íþróttam. Varmá GGÚ/ÞHA/HLE Afturelding - Grótta 30-30 Match report
mið. 20. okt. 21 19:30 5 Set höllin BBÓ/ÞHA/RST Selfoss - Stjarnan 20-25 Match report
sun. 24. okt. 21 18:00 5 Hertz höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Grótta - Haukar 25-32 Match report
sun. 24. okt. 21 18:00 5 Víkin SPÉ/ÞHA/GSI Víkingur - Fram 25-27 Match report
sun. 24. okt. 21 18:00 5 KA heimilið SÞR/ÓJÓ/BVI KA - Valur 26-35 Match report
mán. 25. okt. 21 19:30 5 Kórinn RMI/ÞBJ/VÓM HK - Afturelding 28-30 Match report
fim. 28. okt. 21 19:30 6 Heklu Höllin JEL/SÞR/GJÓ Stjarnan - Valur 36-33 Match report
fim. 28. okt. 21 20:15 6 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/IGU/GSI Afturelding - Víkingur 28-19 Match report
fös. 29. okt. 21 18:00 6 Lambhagahöllin ÁRM/ÞHA/GJÓ Fram - ÍBV 28-32 Match report
fös. 29. okt. 21 19:30 6 Kaplakriki ÓVÓ/VBE/VÓM FH - KA 28-21 Match report
fös. 29. okt. 21 20:00 6 Ásvellir RMI/ÞBJ/KHA Haukar - HK 30-24 Match report
mið. 10. nóv. 21 18:00 7 KA heimilið SÞR/ÁRM/ESV KA - Fram 37-33 Match report
mið. 10. nóv. 21 18:00 7 Kórinn ÁRM/ÞHA/GJÓ HK - Selfoss 23-28 Match report
mið. 10. nóv. 21 19:30 7 Hertz höllin BBÓ/HAÐ/KHA Grótta - Stjarnan 34-32 Match report
mið. 10. nóv. 21 19:30 7 Víkin IGU/SÞÓ/HLE Víkingur - Haukar 20-31 Match report
mið. 10. nóv. 21 20:30 7 N1 höllin APÁ/JEL/SÞO Valur - FH 29-29 Match report
fim. 11. nóv. 21 18:30 7 Vestmannaeyjar RMI/ÞBJ/SÓL ÍBV - Afturelding 32-30 Match report
sun. 14. nóv. 21 19:30 8 Set höllin ÓVÓ/VBE/GHJ Selfoss - Víkingur 32-18 Match report
mán. 15. nóv. 21 18:00 8 Ásvellir APÁ/JEL/GJÓ Haukar - ÍBV 36-35 Match report
mán. 15. nóv. 21 19:40 8 Íþróttam. Varmá BBÓ/GGÚ/ESV Afturelding - KA 33-29 Match report
þri. 16. nóv. 21 19:30 8 Heklu Höllin ÁRM/ÞHA/RST Stjarnan - FH 26-33 Match report
fim. 18. nóv. 21 19:30 10 Ásvellir SÞR/SÓP/ÓHA Haukar - Valur 26-26 Match report
lau. 20. nóv. 21 16:00 9 Kórinn RMI/ÞBJ/KAÐ HK - Stjarnan 23-25 Match report
sun. 21. nóv. 21 14:00 9 Vestmannaeyjar BBÓ/GGÚ/SÓL ÍBV - Selfoss 32-25 Match report
sun. 21. nóv. 21 16:00 9 KA heimilið RMI/ÞBJ/SÞO KA - Haukar 29-32 Match report
sun. 21. nóv. 21 18:00 9 Kaplakriki JEL/ÞHA/ÓHA FH - Fram 30-27 Match report
sun. 21. nóv. 21 18:00 9 Víkin BBÓ/HAÐ/GJÓ Víkingur - Grótta 22-26 Match report
mán. 22. nóv. 21 19:00 9 N1 höllin BBÓ/GGÚ/RST Valur - Afturelding 27-25 Match report
mið. 24. nóv. 21 18:00 2 Heklu Höllin BBÓ/BB/VÓM Stjarnan - ÍBV 28-32 Match report
fim. 25. nóv. 21 19:30 6 Set höllin BBÓ/SPÉ/ÓHA Selfoss - Grótta 32-23 Match report
sun. 28. nóv. 21 15:30 10 Hertz höllin SÞR/SÓP/HLE Grótta - ÍBV 36-26 Match report
sun. 28. nóv. 21 17:00 10 Set höllin ÓVÓ/VGB/RST Selfoss - KA 25-24 Match report
sun. 28. nóv. 21 18:00 10 Heklu Höllin RMI/ÞÁB/KHA Stjarnan - Fram 31-31 Match report
sun. 28. nóv. 21 19:30 10 Íþróttam. Varmá ÁRM/ÞHA/KKR Afturelding - FH 26-31 Match report
mán. 29. nóv. 21 19:30 21 Víkin BBÓ/GGÚ/KHA Víkingur - HK 26-22 Match report
mið. 01. des. 21 19:30 11 Kaplakriki APÁ/RMI/GSI FH - Haukar 28-24 Match report
lau. 04. des. 21 16:00 11 N1 höllin ÓVÓ/VGB/GSI Valur - Selfoss 26-28 Match report
lau. 04. des. 21 16:00 11 Vestmannaeyjar BB/HAÐ/SIÓ ÍBV - HK 39-39 Match report
lau. 04. des. 21 20:00 11 Lambhagahöllin APÁ/RMI/KHA Fram - Afturelding 27-27 Match report
sun. 05. des. 21 18:00 11 Víkin IGJ/SGÞ/SÞO Víkingur - Stjarnan 30-31 Match report
sun. 05. des. 21 18:00 11 KA heimilið ÁRM/ÞHA/GSI KA - Grótta 31-29 Match report
fim. 09. des. 21 19:30 12 Lambhagahöllin ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE Fram - Haukar 32-33 Match report
fös. 10. des. 21 18:00 12 Vestmannaeyjar ÓVÓ/VGB/SIÓ ÍBV - Víkingur 27-23 Match report
fös. 10. des. 21 18:00 12 Kaplakriki ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE FH - Selfoss 28-28 Match report
fös. 10. des. 21 19:30 12 KA heimilið ÓÖJ/SÞR KA - HK 33-30 Match report
fös. 10. des. 21 19:30 12 N1 höllin BBÓ/GGÚ/GSI Valur - Grótta 25-24 Match report
fös. 10. des. 21 20:00 12 Heklu Höllin RMI/ÞÁB/RST Stjarnan - Afturelding 26-26 Match report
fim. 16. des. 21 19:30 13 Set höllin SÞR/SÓP/KHA Selfoss - Fram 28-27 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 18:00 13 Vestmannaeyjar RMI/SGÞ/SIÓ ÍBV - Stjarnan 20-31 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 18:00 13 Víkin ÓVÓ/VGB/GSI Víkingur - KA 22-31 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 19:30 13 Ásvellir BBÓ/GGÚ/HLE Haukar - Afturelding 30-29 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 19:30 13 Kórinn SÓP/ÞÁB/KHA HK - Valur 29-31 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 20:00 13 Hertz höllin BB/HAÐ/KKR Grótta - FH 21-25 Match report
sun. 06. feb. 22 18:00 14 N1 höllin MJÓ/ÓÖJ/GJÓ Valur - Víkingur 33-19 Match report
mán. 07. feb. 22 19:30 14 Kaplakriki IGJ/SÓP/KHA FH - HK 33-24 Match report
mán. 07. feb. 22 19:30 14 Heklu Höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Stjarnan - Haukar 29-33 Match report
þri. 08. feb. 22 19:30 14 Lambhagahöllin APÁ/JEL/GSI Fram - Grótta 29-27 Match report
lau. 12. feb. 22 16:00 15 Kórinn APÁ/JEL/ÓHA HK - Fram 28-23 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 14:00 15 Vestmannaeyjar ÓVÓ/VGB/SIÓ ÍBV - Valur 28-26 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 17:00 15 KA heimilið BBÓ/BB/HLE KA - Stjarnan 25-24 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 18:00 15 Víkin IGJ/SGÞ/SÞO Víkingur - FH 26-29 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 19:00 15 Set höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Selfoss - Haukar 27-30 Match report
mið. 23. feb. 22 19:30 14 Íþróttam. Varmá ÁRM/BBÓ/GSI Afturelding - Selfoss 32-31 Match report
mið. 23. feb. 22 20:00 8 Hertz höllin APÁ/JEL/GJÓ Grótta - HK 30-25 Match report
mið. 23. feb. 22 20:00 8 Lambhagahöllin ÓVÓ/VGB/KHA Fram - Valur 25-32 Match report
fim. 24. feb. 22 17:30 14 KA heimilið SÞR/SÓP/KKR KA - ÍBV 32-32 Match report
lau. 26. feb. 22 14:00 16 Lambhagahöllin SÞR/SÓP/GSI Fram - Víkingur 25-23 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 16:00 16 N1 höllin RMI/ÞÁB/HLE Valur - KA 33-20 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 16:30 16 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/SÓP/KKR Afturelding - HK 26-25 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 18:00 16 Ásvellir HAÐ/VGB/RST Haukar - Grótta 38-24 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 19:30 16 Heklu Höllin GGÚ/JEL/GSI Stjarnan - Selfoss 26-27 Match report
fim. 03. mar. 22 18:00 17 Vestmannaeyjar RMI/ÞÁB/SIÓ ÍBV - Fram 34-31 Match report
fim. 03. mar. 22 19:30 17 Hertz höllin SÓP/SÞR/HLE Grótta - Selfoss 32-32 Match report
fim. 03. mar. 22 19:30 17 Víkin ÁRM/ÞHA/ÓHA Víkingur - Afturelding 25-25 Match report
fim. 03. mar. 22 19:30 17 Kórinn IGJ/ÓÖJ/GSI HK - Haukar 31-31 Match report
fim. 03. mar. 22 20:00 17 N1 höllin ÓVÓ/VGB/RST Valur - Stjarnan 30-22 Match report
fös. 04. mar. 22 18:00 17 KA heimilið ÓVÓ/VGB/SÞR KA - FH 32-27 Match report
þri. 08. mar. 22 19:30 15 Hertz höllin APÁ/JEL/GJÓ Grótta - Afturelding 28-28 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 18:00 18 Lambhagahöllin ÓVÓ/VGB/KKR Fram - KA 24-26 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 18:00 18 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/SÓP/GSI Afturelding - ÍBV 29-32 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 19:30 18 Ásvellir ÓÖJ/ÞÁB/GJÓ Haukar - Víkingur 28-26 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 19:30 18 Kaplakriki APÁ/RMI/VÓM FH - Valur 30-22 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 19:30 18 Heklu Höllin ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE Stjarnan - Grótta 27-30 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 19:30 18 Set höllin IGJ/SGÞ/RST Selfoss - HK 33-23 Match report
lau. 26. mar. 22 18:00 19 N1 höllin APÁ/RMI/GSI Valur - Fram 30-26 Match report
sun. 27. mar. 22 16:00 19 Kórinn APÁ/RMI/GSI HK - Grótta 26-28 Match report
sun. 27. mar. 22 16:00 19 KA heimilið BVI/JKB/SÞO KA - Afturelding 25-25 Match report
sun. 27. mar. 22 16:00 19 Vestmannaeyjar ÓVÓ/VGB/SIÓ ÍBV - Haukar 30-30 Match report
sun. 27. mar. 22 18:00 19 Víkin BB/HAÐ/KKR Víkingur - Selfoss 25-32 Match report
sun. 27. mar. 22 19:30 19 Kaplakriki BBÓ/ÞÁB/ÓHA FH - Stjarnan 24-27 Match report
mið. 30. mar. 22 18:00 16 Kaplakriki RMI/ÞÁB/GSI FH - ÍBV 29-34 Match report
fös. 01. apr. 22 19:30 20 Hertz höllin ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE Grótta - Víkingur 33-21 Match report
fös. 01. apr. 22 19:30 20 Íþróttam. Varmá RMI/ÞÁB/GSI Afturelding - Valur 18-26 Match report
fös. 01. apr. 22 19:30 20 Heklu Höllin JKB/SÓP/ÓHA Stjarnan - HK 27-21 Match report
fös. 01. apr. 22 19:30 20 Ásvellir ÓVÓ/VGB/GJÓ Haukar - KA 27-24 Match report
lau. 02. apr. 22 16:00 20 Set höllin ÁRM/ÞHA/RST Selfoss - ÍBV 32-31 Match report
lau. 02. apr. 22 18:30 20 Lambhagahöllin ÓVÓ/VGB/KKR Fram - FH 24-24 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 19:30 10 Kórinn IGJ/SGÞ/VÓM HK - Víkingur 28-26 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 19:30 21 Lambhagahöllin ÁRM/ÞHA/GSI Fram - Stjarnan 37-27 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 19:30 21 KA heimilið APÁ/MJÓ/RST KA - Selfoss 25-30 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 19:30 21 Vestmannaeyjar ÓVÓ/VGB/SIÓ ÍBV - Grótta 37-36 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 19:30 21 Kaplakriki RMI/ÞÁB/KKR FH - Afturelding 27-21 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 19:30 21 N1 höllin SÞR/SÓP/GJÓ Valur - Haukar 40-34 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 18:00 22 Heklu Höllin MJÓ/ÓÖJ/ESV Stjarnan - Víkingur 42-30 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 18:00 22 Set höllin SÞR/SÓP/KKR Selfoss - Valur 26-38 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 18:00 22 Kórinn BVI/JKB/IGJ HK - ÍBV 33-37 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 18:00 22 Hertz höllin BB/HAÐ/HLE Grótta - KA 33-28 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 18:00 22 Ásvellir ÓVÓ/VGB/RST Haukar - FH 32-31 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 18:00 22 Íþróttam. Varmá APÁ/RMI/GSI Afturelding - Fram 23-26 Match report