Dagur | Tími | Mót | Völlur | Leikur | Úrslit | | |
---|
mán. 18. mar 2024 | 17:45 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Íþróttam. Varmá |
Afturelding
- Fram 4 | 15-22 |
| |
mán. 18. mar 2024 | 18:30 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Fylkishöll |
Fjölnir/Fylkir
- Haukar 2 | 34-25 |
| |
mán. 18. mar 2024 | 18:45 | 3.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur 2
- HK 2 | 36-31 |
| |
sun. 17. mar 2024 | 12:00 | 3.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | Íþróttam. Varmá |
Afturelding
- Selfoss | 25-26 |
| |
sun. 17. mar 2024 | 13:00 | 3.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Set höllin |
Selfoss 2
- Afturelding 2 | 39-33 |
| |
lau. 16. mar 2024 | 14:50 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Vestmannaeyjar |
ÍBV 2
- FH 2 | 21-14 |
| |
fös. 15. mar 2024 | 19:30 | 3.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta
- HK 2 | 27-17 |
| |
fim. 14. mar 2024 | 18:45 | 4.kvenna A.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK
- Valur | 18-26 |
| |
fim. 14. mar 2024 | 20:00 | 4.kvenna A.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta KR
- Fram | 21-27 |
| |
mið. 13. mar 2024 | 19:30 | 3.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK 2
- ÍR 2 | 34-32 |
| |
mið. 13. mar 2024 | 20:00 | 4.karla A.riðill Lota 3 | Kaplakriki |
FH
- Fram | 34-33 |
| |
mið. 13. mar 2024 | 20:15 | 4.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | TM Höllin |
Stjarnan 2
- HK 2 | 28-21 |
| |
mið. 13. mar 2024 | 20:50 | 4.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur 2
- ÍR | 24-26 |
| |
þri. 12. mar 2024 | 19:00 | 4.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Víkin |
Víkingur
- Fram 3 | 38-14 |
| |
þri. 12. mar 2024 | 19:15 | 3.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta
- Selfoss | 28-22 |
| |
þri. 12. mar 2024 | 19:50 | 4.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | Ásvellir |
Haukar 2
- ÍR 2 | 29-29 |
| |
þri. 12. mar 2024 | 20:15 | 4.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | TM Höllin |
Stjarnan 2
- HK 2 | 21-26 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 15:30 | Bikarkeppni | 3.karla | Laugardalshöll |
KA
- Fram | 30-28 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 13:30 | Bikarkeppni | 3.kvenna | Laugardalshöll |
Valur
- Fram | 28-32 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 11:00 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Síðuskóli |
Þór
- Hörður | 29-26 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 13:00 | 4.kvenna E.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK 3
- Grótta/KR3 | 30-19 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 13:00 | 4.kvenna E.riðill Lota 3 | Kaplakriki |
FH 3
- Selfoss 2 | 24-16 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 14:00 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Kaplakriki |
FH 2
- Afturelding | 19-27 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 14:00 | 3.kvenna A.riðill Lota 3 | Vestmannaeyjar |
ÍBV
- HK | 30-29 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 15:00 | 3.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Kaplakriki |
FH
- Selfoss | 37-34 |
| |
sun. 10. mar 2024 | 16:45 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Kaplakriki |
FH 2
- Selfoss | 32-35 |
| |
lau. 09. mar 2024 | 14:00 | 4.karla E.riðill Lota 3 | Síðuskóli |
Þór Ak. 2
- Fjölnir/Fylkir 2 | 38-33 |
| |
lau. 09. mar 2024 | 14:15 | 4.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta
- HK | 26-24 |
| |
lau. 09. mar 2024 | 14:30 | 4.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | KA heimilið |
KA/Þór
- FH | 21-29 |
| |
lau. 09. mar 2024 | 15:30 | 3.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | Síðuskóli |
Þór Ak. 2
- Fjölnir/Fylkir | 42-33 |
| |
lau. 09. mar 2024 | 15:45 | 3.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | KA heimilið |
KA/Þór 2
- Fjölnir/Fylkir | 32-21 |
| |
fös. 08. mar 2024 | 18:00 | Bikarkeppni | 4.karla | Laugardalshöll |
Haukar
- Afturelding | 27-23 |
| |
fös. 08. mar 2024 | 20:00 | Bikarkeppni | 4.kvenna | Laugardalshöll |
ÍBV
- Stjarnan | 25-14 |
| |
fim. 07. mar 2024 | 16:00 | 4.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Lambhagahöllin |
Fram 3
- Fram 2 | 18-36 |
| |
mið. 06. mar 2024 | 19:30 | 3.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Fylkishöll |
Fjölnir/Fylkir
- Víkingur | 27-32 |
| |
mið. 06. mar 2024 | 20:30 | 3.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta
- FH | 29-30 |
| |
mið. 06. mar 2024 | 20:40 | 4.kvenna E.riðill Lota 3 | Skógarsel |
ÍR 2
- FH 3 | 23-25 |
| |
þri. 05. mar 2024 | 20:20 | Bikarkeppni | 3.karla | Lambhagahöllin |
Fram
- ÍR | 40-33 |
| |
þri. 05. mar 2024 | 18:30 | Bikarkeppni | 3.kvenna | Lambhagahöllin |
Fram
- Grótta | 39-24 |
| |
þri. 05. mar 2024 | 20:30 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Víkin |
Víkingur
- FH 2 | 22-21 |
| |
mán. 04. mar 2024 | 20:00 | 4.karla A.riðill Lota 3 | Kaplakriki |
FH
- Valur | 21-23 |
| |
sun. 03. mar 2024 | 17:00 | A kvenna | Undankeppni EM 2024 | Færeyjar |
Færeyjar
- Luxemborg | 39-21 |
| |
sun. 03. mar 2024 | 13:00 | Bikarkeppni | 3.karla | KA heimilið |
KA
- HK | 30-26 |
| |
sun. 03. mar 2024 | 13:00 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Síðuskóli |
Þór
- Víkingur | 29-25 |
| |
sun. 03. mar 2024 | 13:30 | 3.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | Fjölnishöll |
Fjölnir/Fylkir
- Stjarnan | 29-35 |
| |
sun. 03. mar 2024 | 14:30 | 3.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Set höllin |
Selfoss 2
- Valur 2 | 32-31 |
| |
sun. 03. mar 2024 | 14:30 | 4.karla E.riðill Lota 3 | Síðuskóli |
Þór Ak. 2
- Víkingur 2 | 18-23 |
| |
lau. 02. mar 2024 | 13:00 | A kvenna | Undankeppni EM 2024 | Svíþjóð |
Svíþjóð
- Ísland | 37-23 |
| |
lau. 02. mar 2024 | 12:15 | 4.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | Lambhagahöllin |
Fram 3
- Fjölnir/Fylkir | 26-30 |
| |
lau. 02. mar 2024 | 13:45 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Ísafjörður |
Hörður
- KA | 22-21 |
| |
lau. 02. mar 2024 | 14:00 | 3.karla A.riðill Lota 3 | Íþróttam. Varmá |
Afturelding
- ÍBV | 39-32 |
| |
lau. 02. mar 2024 | 16:20 | 3.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur 3
- Selfoss | 33-36 |
| |
lau. 02. mar 2024 | 15:30 | Bikarkeppni | 4.karla | Íþróttam. Varmá |
Afturelding
- ÍBV | 25-21 |
| |
fös. 01. mar 2024 | 16:40 | 4.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta
- ÍR | 37-22 |
| |
fös. 01. mar 2024 | 18:45 | 4.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK 2
- Haukar 2 | 17-19 |
| |
fös. 01. mar 2024 | 19:30 | 4.karla A.riðill Lota 3 | Íþróttam. Varmá |
Afturelding
- ÍBV | 37-25 |
| |
fim. 29. feb 2024 | 18:45 | 3.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Víkin |
Víkingur
- Grótta 2 | 26-25 |
| |
fim. 29. feb 2024 | 20:00 | Bikarkeppni | 4.karla | Ásvellir |
Haukar
- Valur | 31-29 |
| |
mið. 28. feb 2024 | 17:45 | A kvenna | Undankeppni EM 2024 | Luxemborg |
Luxemborg
- Færeyjar | 16-34 |
| |
mið. 28. feb 2024 | 19:30 | A kvenna | Undankeppni EM 2024 | Ásvellir |
Ísland
- Svíþjóð | 24-37 |
| |
mið. 28. feb 2024 | 18:15 | 4.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK
- Fram 2 | 24-21 |
| |
mið. 28. feb 2024 | 19:30 | 4.karla D.riðill Lota 3 | Fjölnishöll |
Fjölnir/Fylkir
- ÍR 2 | 29-24 |
| |
mið. 28. feb 2024 | 20:15 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | TM Höllin |
Stjarnan
- Víkingur | 39-25 |
| |
þri. 27. feb 2024 | 20:15 | 4.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | TM Höllin |
Stjarnan 2
- ÍR | 18-18 |
| |
þri. 27. feb 2024 | 21:00 | 3.karla A.riðill Lota 3 | Skógarsel |
ÍR
- HK | 30-36 |
| |
mán. 26. feb 2024 | 19:45 | Bikarkeppni | 3.kvenna | N1 höllin |
Valur
- Stjarnan | 39-25 |
| |
mán. 26. feb 2024 | 17:45 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Íþróttam. Varmá |
Afturelding
- Haukar 2 | 13-21 |
| |
mán. 26. feb 2024 | 18:30 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Fylkishöll |
Fjölnir/Fylkir
- Fram 4 | 37-20 |
| |
mán. 26. feb 2024 | 20:00 | 4.karla B.riðill Lota 3 | Víkin |
Víkingur
- Selfoss | 26-30 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 12:30 | 4.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta KR 2
- Fram 2 | 22-30 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 13:45 | 4.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Hertz höllin |
Grótta KR 2
- Fram 3 | 28-18 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 14:00 | 3.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Skógarsel |
ÍR 2
- Afturelding 2 | 41-37 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 14:15 | 3.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK 2
- ÍBV 2 | 29-30 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 15:30 | 4.karla A.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur
- Selfoss 2 | 39-25 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 17:00 | 4.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK 2
- Valur 2 | 24-22 |
| |
sun. 25. feb 2024 | 17:00 | 4.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur 2
- Grótta | 31-28 |
| |
lau. 24. feb 2024 | 11:45 | 4.kvenna A.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK
- Fram | 29-16 |
| |
lau. 24. feb 2024 | 12:00 | 4.karla E.riðill Lota 3 | Vestmannaeyjar |
ÍBV 2
- Afturelding 3 | 28-27 |
| |
lau. 24. feb 2024 | 18:00 | 3.kvenna A.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK
- KA/Þór | 28-23 |
| |
fim. 22. feb 2024 | 18:00 | 4.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Víkin |
Víkingur
- Selfoss | 31-26 |
| |
mið. 21. feb 2024 | 19:45 | 4.kvenna C.riðill Lota 3 | Ásvellir |
Haukar 3
- Fram 3 | 37-15 |
| |
mið. 21. feb 2024 | 21:05 | 4.karla C.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur 2
- Afturelding 2 | 28-28 |
| |
þri. 20. feb 2024 | 19:40 | 3.kvenna A.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK
- Haukar | 29-25 |
| |
þri. 20. feb 2024 | 20:45 | 4.kvenna D.riðill Lota 3 | Lambhagahöllin |
Fram 4
- FH 2 | 23-15 |
| |
mán. 19. feb 2024 | 19:30 | 3.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | N1 höllin |
Valur 2
- FH | 33-19 |
| |
mán. 19. feb 2024 | 19:40 | 3.kvenna B.riðill Lota 3 | Kórinn |
HK 2
- Afturelding | 32-16 |
| |