Olís deild karla
Sæti | Félag | Leikir | S | J | T | Skoruð | Fengin | Netto | Stig | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | | Valur | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 558 | 484 | 74 | 30 |
2 | | FH | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 601 | 535 | 66 | 28 |
3 | | Afturelding | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 545 | 529 | 16 | 27 |
4 | | Haukar | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 547 | 524 | 23 | 27 |
5 | | Selfoss | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 618 | 609 | 9 | 25 |
6 | | ÍR | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 600 | 559 | 41 | 24 |
7 | | ÍBV | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 586 | 540 | 46 | 24 |
8 | | Stjarnan | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 531 | 541 | -10 | 17 |
9 | | Fram | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 479 | 505 | -26 | 16 |
10 | | KA | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 524 | 581 | -57 | 11 |
11 | | HK | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 503 | 592 | -89 | 6 |
12 | | Fjölnir | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 505 | 598 | -93 | 5 |
Dagur | Tími | Umferð | Völlur | Dómarar | Leikur | Úrslit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sun. 08. sep. 19 | 16:00 | 1 | Vestmannaeyjar | BBÓ/GGÚ/KHA | ÍBV - Stjarnan | | 30-24 | |
sun. 08. sep. 19 | 17:00 | 1 | Íþróttam. Varmá | RMI/ÞÁB | Afturelding - KA | | 28-27 | |
mán. 09. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 1 | N1 höllin | APÁ/JEL/GJÓ | Valur - Fram | | 20-14 | |
mán. 09. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 1 | Dalhús | ÁRM/ÞHA/RST | Fjölnir - ÍR | 26-33 | ||
mið. 11. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 1 | Ásvellir | SÞR/SÓP/VÓM | Haukar - HK | | 28-24 | |
mið. 11. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 1 | Kaplakriki | APÁ/JEL/RST | FH - Selfoss | | 30-32 | |
sun. 15. sep. 19 | 14:00 | 2 | Lambhagahöllin | HÁR/MJÓ/ESV | Fram - ÍBV | | 23-27 | |
sun. 15. sep. 19 | 15:00 | 2 | Kórinn | BVI/JKB/GJÓ | HK - Fjölnir | | 25-27 | |
sun. 15. sep. 19 | 17:15 | 2 | Kaplakriki | BBÓ/GGÚ/ÓHA | FH - Valur | | 26-23 | |
sun. 15. sep. 19 | 18:00 | 2 | TM Höllin | SSI/ÆSI/RST | Stjarnan - Afturelding | 22-30 | ||
sun. 15. sep. 19 | 20:00 | 2 | KA heimilið | RMI/ÞÁB/KHA | KA - Haukar | | 23-26 | |
mán. 16. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 2 | Set höllin | BVI/JKB/ÓHA | Selfoss - ÍR | | 28-35 | |
lau. 21. sep. 19 | 20:15 | 3 | N1 höllin | SÞR/SÓP/RST | Valur - Selfoss | | 27-27 | |
sun. 22. sep. 19 | 17:00 | 3 | Dalhús | JEL/SÓP/ESV | Fjölnir - KA | | 25-32 | |
sun. 22. sep. 19 | 17:30 | 3 | Ásvellir | IGJ/SGÞ/RST | Haukar - Stjarnan | | 23-20 | |
sun. 22. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 3 | Íþróttam. Varmá | ÁRM/ÞHA/KHA | Afturelding - Fram | | 25-23 | |
mán. 23. sep. 19 | 18:30 | 3 | Vestmannaeyjar | APÁ/JEL/SIÓ | ÍBV - FH | | 23-22 | |
mán. 23. sep. 19 | 19:00 | 3 | Austurberg | SSI/ÆSI/VÓM | ÍR - HK | 27-25 | ||
fös. 27. sep. 19 | 20:00 | 4 | TM Höllin | BBÓ/GGÚ/KHA | Stjarnan - Fjölnir | 24-24 | ||
lau. 28. sep. 19 | 14:00 | 4 | Lambhagahöllin | RMI/ÞÁB/ÓHA | Fram - Haukar | | 22-24 | |
lau. 28. sep. 19 | 18:00 | 4 | Set höllin | BB/HAÐ/GSI | Selfoss - HK | | 29-25 | |
sun. 29. sep. 19 | 19:30 | 4 | Kaplakriki | RMI/ÞÁB/GJÓ | FH - Afturelding | | 25-24 | |
mán. 30. sep. 19 | 19:00 | 4 | KA heimilið | APÁ/JEL/RST | KA - ÍR | | 27-33 | |
mán. 30. sep. 19 | 19:15 | 4 | N1 höllin | SÞR/SÓP/VÓM | Valur - ÍBV | | 25-26 | |
lau. 05. okt. 19 | 16:00 | 5 | Íþróttam. Varmá | BBÓ/GGÚ/GSI | Afturelding - Valur | | 26-25 | |
sun. 06. okt. 19 | 16:00 | 5 | Kórinn | BB/HAÐ/ESV | HK - KA | 24-28 | ||
mán. 07. okt. 19 | 19:30 | 5 | Austurberg | BVI/JKB/HLE | ÍR - Stjarnan | | 32-27 | |
þri. 08. okt. 19 | 20:00 | 5 | Dalhús | APÁ/ÞÁB/KHA | Fjölnir - Fram | | 25-29 | |
mið. 09. okt. 19 | 18:30 | 5 | Vestmannaeyjar | BBÓ/BB/SIÓ | ÍBV - Selfoss | | 29-30 | |
mið. 09. okt. 19 | 20:00 | 5 | Ásvellir | SÞR/SÓP/GSI | Haukar - FH | | 29-29 | |
lau. 12. okt. 19 | 16:00 | 6 | TM Höllin | SSI/ÆSI/GSI | Stjarnan - HK | 26-22 | ||
lau. 12. okt. 19 | 20:15 | 6 | N1 höllin | BBÓ/GGÚ/ESV | Valur - Haukar | | 24-25 | |
mán. 14. okt. 19 | 19:30 | 6 | Lambhagahöllin | SÞR/SÓP/GJÓ | Fram - ÍR | | 29-28 | |
þri. 15. okt. 19 | 18:30 | 6 | Vestmannaeyjar | RMI/ÞÁB/SIÓ | ÍBV - Afturelding | | 23-24 | |
mið. 16. okt. 19 | 18:30 | 6 | Set höllin | IGJ/SGÞ/RST | Selfoss - KA | | 36-34 | |
mið. 16. okt. 19 | 19:30 | 6 | Kaplakriki | ÁRM/ÞHA/KHA | FH - Fjölnir | | 28-27 | |
mið. 30. okt. 19 | 18:30 | 7 | Ásvellir | APÁ/JEL/RST | Haukar - ÍBV | | 28-28 | |
mið. 30. okt. 19 | 19:00 | 7 | KA heimilið | BB/HAÐ/KHA | KA - Stjarnan | | 27-27 | |
mið. 30. okt. 19 | 19:00 | 7 | Austurberg | IGJ/SGÞ/ESV | ÍR - FH | | 27-32 | |
mið. 30. okt. 19 | 19:30 | 7 | Kórinn | SÞR/SÓP/GSI | HK - Fram | 21-32 | ||
mið. 30. okt. 19 | 20:00 | 7 | Dalhús | BVI/JKB/GJÓ | Fjölnir - Valur | 21-30 | ||
fim. 31. okt. 19 | 19:30 | 7 | Íþróttam. Varmá | HÁR/MJÓ/VÓM | Afturelding - Selfoss | | 32-31 | |
lau. 02. nóv. 19 | 16:00 | 8 | Lambhagahöllin | BVI/JKB/KHA | Fram - KA | | 25-27 | |
sun. 03. nóv. 19 | 16:00 | 8 | N1 höllin | BVI/JKB/HLE | Valur - ÍR | | 23-20 | |
sun. 03. nóv. 19 | 17:00 | 8 | Kaplakriki | ÁRM/ÞHA/KHA | FH - HK | | 29-27 | |
sun. 03. nóv. 19 | 17:15 | 8 | Vestmannaeyjar | BB/HAÐ/GSI | ÍBV - Fjölnir | | 29-30 | |
sun. 03. nóv. 19 | 20:15 | 8 | Íþróttam. Varmá | BBÓ/GGÚ/ESV | Afturelding - Haukar | | 23-24 | |
mán. 04. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 8 | Set höllin | BBÓ/GGÚ/HLE | Selfoss - Stjarnan | | 31-30 | |
lau. 09. nóv. 19 | 20:15 | 9 | TM Höllin | APÁ/JEL/ESV | Stjarnan - Fram | | 26-26 | |
sun. 10. nóv. 19 | 16:30 | 9 | Austurberg | APÁ/JEL | ÍR - ÍBV | 32-27 | ||
sun. 10. nóv. 19 | 17:00 | 9 | KA heimilið | BBÓ/GGÚ/SÞR | KA - FH | | 31-27 | |
sun. 10. nóv. 19 | 18:00 | 9 | Dalhús | RMI/ÞÁB | Fjölnir - Afturelding | 25-31 | ||
sun. 10. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 9 | Kórinn | HÁR/MJÓ/HLE | HK - Valur | 23-31 | ||
mán. 11. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 9 | Ásvellir | APÁ/JEL/VÓM | Haukar - Selfoss | | 36-29 | |
mið. 13. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 10 | N1 höllin | SÞR/SÓP | Valur - KA | | 31-23 | |
lau. 16. nóv. 19 | 14:00 | 10 | Vestmannaeyjar | BVI/GGÚ/SIÓ | ÍBV - HK | | 32-26 | |
lau. 16. nóv. 19 | 18:00 | 10 | Íþróttam. Varmá | APÁ/SÓP | Afturelding - ÍR | | 31-31 | |
lau. 16. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 10 | Ásvellir | JJÓ/SÁR/GJÓ | Haukar - Fjölnir | | 32-24 | |
sun. 17. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 10 | Set höllin | BVI/JKB/KHA | Selfoss - Fram | | 30-24 | |
mán. 18. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 10 | Kaplakriki | SÞR/SÓP/VÓM | FH - Stjarnan | | 26-26 | |
lau. 23. nóv. 19 | 16:00 | 11 | KA heimilið | SÞR/SÓP | KA - ÍBV | | 25-35 | |
sun. 24. nóv. 19 | 17:00 | 11 | Lambhagahöllin | SÞR/SÓP | Fram - FH | | 26-36 | |
sun. 24. nóv. 19 | 18:00 | 11 | Dalhús | SSI/ÆSI | Fjölnir - Selfoss | 26-35 | ||
sun. 24. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 11 | TM Höllin | BBÓ/GGÚ | Stjarnan - Valur | | 25-30 | |
mán. 25. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 11 | Kórinn | ÁRM/ÞHA/KHA | HK - Afturelding | 26-32 | ||
mán. 25. nóv. 19 | 19:30 | 11 | Austurberg | APÁ/JEL/ÓHA | ÍR - Haukar | | 30-30 | |
fös. 29. nóv. 19 | 20:15 | 12 | TM Höllin | JEL/SÓP | Stjarnan - ÍBV | 31-25 | ||
lau. 30. nóv. 19 | 16:00 | 12 | Austurberg | BVI/JKB | ÍR - Fjölnir | | 36-29 | |
lau. 30. nóv. 19 | 16:30 | 12 | Lambhagahöllin | RMI/ÞÁB/GSI | Fram - Valur | | 18-31 | |
lau. 30. nóv. 19 | 18:15 | 12 | Kórinn | IGJ/SÓP/RST | HK - Haukar | | 26-28 | |
sun. 01. des. 19 | 17:00 | 12 | KA heimilið | SSI/ÆSI/SÞR | KA - Afturelding | | 25-28 | |
mán. 02. des. 19 | 19:30 | 12 | Set höllin | SÞR/SÓP/KHA | Selfoss - FH | | 31-37 | |
lau. 07. des. 19 | 16:00 | 13 | Vestmannaeyjar | JKB/RMI | ÍBV - Fram | | 23-23 | |
lau. 07. des. 19 | 16:00 | 13 | Austurberg | IGJ/SGÞ/SÞO | ÍR - Selfoss | | 29-31 | |
lau. 07. des. 19 | 17:30 | 13 | Ásvellir | BB/HAÐ/GSI | Haukar - KA | | 28-22 | |
lau. 07. des. 19 | 18:00 | 13 | Íþróttam. Varmá | BBÓ/BVI | Afturelding - Stjarnan | | 30-30 | |
sun. 08. des. 19 | 17:30 | 13 | Dalhús | IGJ/SÓP/RST | Fjölnir - HK | | 29-30 | |
mán. 09. des. 19 | 19:30 | 13 | N1 höllin | BBÓ/GGÚ/RST | Valur - FH | | 29-28 | |
lau. 14. des. 19 | 16:00 | 14 | Lambhagahöllin | APÁ/JEL | Fram - Afturelding | | 22-23 | |
lau. 14. des. 19 | 16:00 | 14 | Kórinn | SSI/ÆSI/RST | HK - ÍR | 26-34 | ||
sun. 15. des. 19 | 16:00 | 14 | Kaplakriki | BBÓ/GGÚ/KHA | FH - ÍBV | | 32-33 | |
sun. 15. des. 19 | 16:00 | 14 | TM Höllin | RMI/ÞÁB/HLE | Stjarnan - Haukar | 31-24 | ||
sun. 15. des. 19 | 17:00 | 14 | KA heimilið | SÞR/SÓP | KA - Fjölnir | | 35-32 | |
sun. 15. des. 19 | 19:30 | 14 | Set höllin | APÁ/JEL/RST | Selfoss - Valur | | 31-33 | |
þri. 28. jan. 20 | 18:30 | 15 | Austurberg | RMI/ÞÁB/IGJ | ÍR - KA | | 34-22 | |
þri. 28. jan. 20 | 18:30 | 15 | Vestmannaeyjar | JEL/MJÓ/SIÓ | ÍBV - Valur | | 25-26 | |
þri. 28. jan. 20 | 19:30 | 15 | Ásvellir | APÁ/SÓP/KHA | Haukar - Fram | | 23-21 | |
þri. 28. jan. 20 | 19:30 | 15 | Dalhús | BVI/JKB/RST | Fjölnir - Stjarnan | 25-26 | ||
þri. 28. jan. 20 | 19:30 | 15 | Kórinn | BB/HAÐ/GSI | HK - Selfoss | 29-34 | ||
þri. 28. jan. 20 | 20:15 | 15 | Íþróttam. Varmá | BBÓ/GGÚ/ÓHA | Afturelding - FH | | 28-32 | |
lau. 01. feb. 20 | 16:00 | 16 | Set höllin | APÁ/JEL/RST | Selfoss - ÍBV | | 29-36 | |
lau. 01. feb. 20 | 18:00 | 16 | KA heimilið | BB/HAÐ/IGJ | KA - HK | | 23-26 | |
lau. 01. feb. 20 | 19:00 | 16 | TM Höllin | BVI/JKB/ESV | Stjarnan - ÍR | 26-33 | ||
lau. 01. feb. 20 | 20:00 | 16 | Kaplakriki | BBÓ/GGÚ/GSI | FH - Haukar | | 31-28 | |
sun. 02. feb. 20 | 16:00 | 16 | Lambhagahöllin | RMI/ÞÁB/ÓHA | Fram - Fjölnir | | 21-20 | |
sun. 02. feb. 20 | 17:15 | 16 | N1 höllin | APÁ/JEL/GSI | Valur - Afturelding | | 28-28 | |
lau. 08. feb. 20 | 17:00 | 17 | KA heimilið | BBÓ/GGÚ | KA - Selfoss | | 26-31 | |
lau. 08. feb. 20 | 18:00 | 17 | Kórinn | SÞR/SÓP | HK - Stjarnan | 22-27 | ||
sun. 09. feb. 20 | 16:00 | 17 | Íþróttam. Varmá | SÞR/SÓP/VÓM | Afturelding - ÍBV | | 26-32 | |
sun. 09. feb. 20 | 18:00 | 17 | Dalhús | BB/HAÐ/GJÓ | Fjölnir - FH | 21-26 | ||
sun. 09. feb. 20 | 19:30 | 17 | Ásvellir | BBÓ/GGÚ/KHA | Haukar - Valur | | 26-32 | |
mán. 10. feb. 20 | 19:30 | 17 | Austurberg | HÁR/MJÓ/VÓM | ÍR - Fram | | 24-28 | |
lau. 15. feb. 20 | 16:00 | 18 | Lambhagahöllin | APÁ/JEL | Fram - HK | 29-30 | ||
lau. 15. feb. 20 | 18:00 | 18 | Ásgarður | RMI/ÞÁB/ESV | Stjarnan - KA | | 32-25 | |
sun. 16. feb. 20 | 16:00 | 18 | Vestmannaeyjar | APÁ/SÓP/RST | ÍBV - Haukar | | 36-28 | |
sun. 16. feb. 20 | 19:30 | 18 | Kaplakriki | JEL/SÞR/GJÓ | FH - ÍR | | 39-28 | |
mán. 17. feb. 20 | 19:30 | 18 | Set höllin | ÁRM/ÞHA/ÓHA | Selfoss - Afturelding | | 35-27 | |
mið. 19. feb. 20 | 20:15 | 18 | N1 höllin | BVI/JKB/GSI | Valur - Fjölnir | 33-23 | ||
lau. 22. feb. 20 | 17:00 | 19 | KA heimilið | SÞR/SÓP | KA - Fram | | 20-21 | |
lau. 22. feb. 20 | 19:15 | 19 | Ásvellir | BBÓ/GGÚ/GJÓ | Haukar - Afturelding | | 22-24 | |
sun. 23. feb. 20 | 16:00 | 19 | Dalhús | SSI/ÆSI/KHA | Fjölnir - ÍBV | 25-38 | ||
sun. 23. feb. 20 | 18:00 | 19 | Kórinn | BB/HAÐ/RST | HK - FH | 20-34 | ||
sun. 23. feb. 20 | 19:30 | 19 | Austurberg | BVI/JKB/ESV | ÍR - Valur | | 23-24 | |
mán. 24. feb. 20 | 19:30 | 19 | TM Höllin | MJÓ/HÁR/RST | Stjarnan - Selfoss | | 29-33 | |
mið. 11. mar. 20 | 18:30 | 20 | Vestmannaeyjar | BVI/JEL | ÍBV - ÍR | | 29-31 | |
mið. 11. mar. 20 | 19:30 | 20 | N1 höllin | BB/HAÐ/GJÓ | Valur - HK | | 33-26 | |
mið. 11. mar. 20 | 19:30 | 20 | Lambhagahöllin | APÁ/JKB/GSI | Fram - Stjarnan | | 23-22 | |
mið. 11. mar. 20 | 20:00 | 20 | Íþróttam. Varmá | RMI/ÞÁB/KAÐ | Afturelding - Fjölnir | | 25-21 | |
fim. 12. mar. 20 | 19:30 | 20 | Set höllin | SÞR/SÓP/RST | Selfoss - Haukar | | 25-35 | |
fim. 12. mar. 20 | 19:30 | 20 | Kaplakriki | ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE | FH - KA | 32-22 | ||
mið. 18. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 21 | Kórinn | HK - ÍBV | - | |||
mið. 18. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 21 | TM Höllin | Stjarnan - FH | - | |||
mið. 18. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 21 | Dalhús | Fjölnir - Haukar | - | |||
mið. 18. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 21 | KA heimilið | KA - Valur | - | |||
mið. 18. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 21 | Austurberg | ÍR - Afturelding | - | |||
mið. 18. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 21 | Lambhagahöllin | Fram - Selfoss | - | |||
þri. 24. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 22 | N1 höllin | Valur - Stjarnan | - | |||
þri. 24. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 22 | Íþróttam. Varmá | Afturelding - HK | - | |||
þri. 24. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 22 | Kaplakriki | FH - Fram | - | |||
þri. 24. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 22 | Vestmannaeyjar | ÍBV - KA | - | |||
þri. 24. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 22 | Ásvellir | Haukar - ÍR | - | |||
þri. 24. mar. 20 | 00:00 | 22 | Set höllin | Selfoss - Fjölnir | - |