Grill 66 deild karla

SætiFélagLeikirSJTSkoruðFenginNettoStig
1 Fram U 15 12 2 1 505 438 67 26
2 ÍR 14 9 2 3 471 406 65 20
3 Fjölnir 15 8 3 4 439 398 41 19
4 Þór 15 8 2 5 439 434 5 18
5 Hörður 14 7 2 5 410 407 3 16
6 Valur U 13 6 2 5 376 363 13 14
7 Haukar U 14 6 1 7 415 431 -16 13
8 KA U 14 4 1 9 423 444 -21 9
9 HK U 15 2 4 9 439 490 -51 8
10 Víkingur U 15 0 1 14 408 514 -106 1
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurDómararLeikurÚrslit
lau. 23. sep. 23 14:00 1 Skógarsel ÁÞÞ/DRK ÍR - HK U 40-33 Match report
lau. 23. sep. 23 14:30 1 Fjölnishöll BVI/MBJ Fjölnir - Haukar U 26-22 Match report
lau. 23. sep. 23 16:00 1 Ísafjörður BB/HAÐ Hörður - Víkingur U 31-26 Match report
lau. 23. sep. 23 16:00 1 Höllin Akureyri AS4/ÓÖJ Þór - Valur U 28-26 Match report
lau. 23. sep. 23 16:00 1 Lambhagahöllin HKÖ/JKR Fram U - KA U 32-25 Match report
lau. 30. sep. 23 13:00 2 Skógarsel SMS/SÁR ÍR - Hörður 35-27 Match report
lau. 30. sep. 23 14:00 2 Ásvellir AS4/BES Haukar U - Fram U 39-33 Match report
lau. 30. sep. 23 16:00 2 Kórinn BBÓ/GGÚ HK U - Fjölnir 29-29 Match report
sun. 01. okt. 23 18:00 2 Safamýri BOG/ÓÖJ Víkingur U - Valur U 26-30 Match report
mán. 02. okt. 23 19:30 2 KA heimilið SÞR/SÁR KA U - Þór 18-18 Match report
fös. 06. okt. 23 18:00 3 Fjölnishöll ÁÞÞ/DRK Fjölnir - Hörður 35-30 Match report
lau. 07. okt. 23 14:30 3 Lambhagahöllin AHA/AGE/KKR Fram U - HK U 41-29 Match report
lau. 07. okt. 23 16:00 3 Ásvellir ÁÞÞ/DRK Haukar U - Þór 22-33 Match report
lau. 07. okt. 23 17:00 3 Skógarsel HKÖ/MJÓ ÍR - Víkingur U 37-28 Match report
sun. 08. okt. 23 16:00 3 N1 höllin BVI/SÓP Valur U - KA U 27-34 Match report
fös. 13. okt. 23 18:00 4 Skógarsel AS4/ÓÖJ/KKR ÍR - Fjölnir 27-37 Match report
lau. 14. okt. 23 14:00 4 Kórinn RMI/ÞÁB HK U - Þór 27-28 Match report
lau. 14. okt. 23 14:00 4 Safamýri HKÖ/MJÓ Víkingur U - KA U 29-30 Match report
lau. 14. okt. 23 16:00 4 Ísafjörður BOG/BB Hörður - Fram U 30-42 Match report
fös. 20. okt. 23 19:30 5 Fjölnishöll AS4/ÓÖJ Fjölnir - Víkingur U 31-27 Match report
lau. 21. okt. 23 13:45 5 Lambhagahöllin AHA/AGE/KKR Fram U - ÍR 32-31 Match report
lau. 21. okt. 23 16:00 5 Höllin Akureyri AS4/MBJ Þór - Hörður 33-25 Match report
sun. 22. okt. 23 14:30 5 KA heimilið AS4/MBJ KA U - Haukar U 32-24 Match report
mán. 23. okt. 23 20:00 5 N1 höllin HKÖ/JKR Valur U - HK U 33-29 Match report
þri. 07. nóv. 23 20:00 6 Fjölnishöll BVI/MBJ/JRU Fjölnir - Fram U 26-27 Match report
lau. 11. nóv. 23 14:00 6 Safamýri AS4/ÓÖJ Víkingur U - Haukar U 26-42 Match report
lau. 11. nóv. 23 16:00 6 Skógarsel BVI/MBJ ÍR - Þór 34-22 Match report
sun. 12. nóv. 23 15:00 6 N1 höllin BVI/MBJ Valur U - Hörður 24-24 Match report
sun. 19. nóv. 23 13:00 7 KA heimilið BB/HAÐ KA U - Hörður 27-28 Match report
mán. 20. nóv. 23 18:30 7 Höllin Akureyri HKÖ/SÁR Þór - Fjölnir 27-26 Match report
mán. 20. nóv. 23 20:00 7 N1 höllin BOG/PRI Valur U - ÍR 30-29 Match report
fim. 23. nóv. 23 20:00 8 Fjölnishöll ÁÞÞ/DRK Fjölnir - Valur U 29-21 Match report
lau. 25. nóv. 23 14:00 8 Safamýri BES/PRI Víkingur U - HK U 25-25 Match report
lau. 25. nóv. 23 16:00 8 Lambhagahöllin BVI/MBJ Fram U - Þór 40-30 Match report
lau. 25. nóv. 23 17:00 8 Ísafjörður AS4/ÓÖJ Hörður - Haukar U 28-25 Match report
lau. 25. nóv. 23 19:00 8 Skógarsel BOG/SÓP ÍR - KA U 42-25 Match report
fös. 01. des. 23 18:00 9 KA heimilið AS4/ÓÖJ KA U - Fjölnir 28-33 Match report
lau. 02. des. 23 11:00 9 N1 höllin BES/HKÖ Valur U - Fram U 31-33 Match report
lau. 02. des. 23 14:00 9 Höllin Akureyri AS4/ÓÖJ Þór - Víkingur U 39-33 Match report
lau. 02. des. 23 17:00 9 Kórinn ÁRM/ÞHA HK U - Hörður 28-34 Match report
lau. 02. des. 23 17:00 9 Ásvellir BOG/BB Haukar U - ÍR 31-35 Match report
þri. 05. des. 23 20:30 7 Lambhagahöllin EJ2/LSR Fram U - Víkingur U 37-32 Match report
lau. 09. des. 23 14:00 10 Safamýri BVI/MBJ Víkingur U - Hörður 23-35 Match report
lau. 09. des. 23 16:00 10 Kórinn SMS/SÁR HK U - ÍR 27-37 Match report
lau. 09. des. 23 17:30 10 KA heimilið HAÐ/RMI KA U - Fram U 31-36 Match report
sun. 10. des. 23 16:00 10 N1 höllin BB/HAÐ Valur U - Þór 33-21 Match report
sun. 10. des. 23 18:00 10 Ásvellir SMS/SÁR Haukar U - Fjölnir 26-24 Match report
fös. 15. des. 23 20:00 4 Ásvellir ÁÞÞ/GUÓ Haukar U - Valur U 20-36 Match report
fim. 18. jan. 24 17:30 11 Höllin Akureyri BBÓ/GGÚ Þór - KA U 35-31 Match report
fim. 18. jan. 24 17:30 11 Fjölnishöll AS4/ÓÖJ Fjölnir - HK U 35-35 Match report
fim. 18. jan. 24 17:30 11 Lambhagahöllin EJ2/LSR Fram U - Haukar U 38-23 Match report
sun. 21. jan. 24 15:30 6 Kórinn AS4/ÓÖJ HK U - KA U 40-35 Match report
fös. 26. jan. 24 19:30 12 Kórinn EJ2/LSR HK U - Fram U 27-28 Match report
fös. 26. jan. 24 19:30 12 Safamýri MJÓ/KRG Víkingur U - ÍR 31-39 Match report
lau. 27. jan. 24 18:00 12 Höllin Akureyri SÞR/SÁR Þór - Haukar U 33-33 Match report
fös. 02. feb. 24 19:30 13 Fjölnishöll BB/ÁÞÞ Fjölnir - ÍR 23-23 Match report
lau. 03. feb. 24 16:00 13 Höllin Akureyri ÁÞÞ/DRK Þór - HK U 34-21 Match report
lau. 03. feb. 24 17:00 13 KA heimilið HAÐ/RMI KA U - Víkingur U 41-31 Match report
lau. 03. feb. 24 18:30 13 Lambhagahöllin ÓÖJ/BOG Fram U - Hörður 29-29 Match report
lau. 10. feb. 24 15:00 7 Kórinn KRG/MJÓ HK U - Haukar U 29-33 Match report
lau. 10. feb. 24 16:00 12 Ísafjörður SMS/SÁR Hörður - Fjölnir 23-27 Match report
þri. 13. feb. 24 20:20 11 N1 höllin EJ2/LSR/RST Valur U - Víkingur U 29-26 Match report
lau. 17. feb. 24 14:00 14 Kórinn ÁÞÞ/DRK HK U - Valur U 27-27 Match report
lau. 17. feb. 24 16:00 14 Skógarsel BES/HKÖ ÍR - Fram U 26-26 Match report
lau. 17. feb. 24 16:00 14 Ísafjörður RMI/ÞÁB Hörður - Þór 29-24 Match report
lau. 17. feb. 24 16:00 14 Safamýri AGE/JEL Víkingur U - Fjölnir 22-29 Match report
sun. 18. feb. 24 16:00 14 Ásvellir ÁÞÞ/DRK Haukar U - KA U 36-35 Match report
lau. 24. feb. 24 16:00 15 Höllin Akureyri AS4/BB Þór - ÍR 34-36 Match report
lau. 24. feb. 24 16:30 15 Ísafjörður HAÐ/ÞAÁ Hörður - Valur U 37-29 Match report
sun. 25. feb. 24 16:00 15 Lambhagahöllin HAÐ/SÓP Fram U - Fjölnir 31-29 Match report
sun. 25. feb. 24 16:00 15 Ásvellir BOG/ÓÖJ Haukar U - Víkingur U 39-23 Match report
sun. 25. feb. 24 16:00 15 KA heimilið AS4/BB KA U - HK U 31-33 Match report
fös. 01. mar. 24 19:30 16 Skógarsel ÍR - Valur U -
fös. 01. mar. 24 19:30 16 Fjölnishöll Fjölnir - Þór -
fös. 01. mar. 24 19:45 16 Safamýri Víkingur U - Fram U -
lau. 02. mar. 24 15:00 16 Ásvellir Haukar U - HK U -
lau. 02. mar. 24 16:00 16 Ísafjörður Hörður - KA U -
fös. 08. mar. 24 19:00 11 Ísafjörður Hörður - ÍR -
þri. 12. mar. 24 18:15 12 KA heimilið KA U - Valur U -
þri. 19. mar. 24 20:20 13 N1 höllin AS4/ÓÖJ Valur U - Haukar U -
lau. 23. mar. 24 16:00 17 N1 höllin Valur U - Fjölnir -
lau. 23. mar. 24 16:00 17 Höllin Akureyri Þór - Fram U -
lau. 23. mar. 24 16:00 17 Kórinn HK U - Víkingur U -
lau. 23. mar. 24 16:00 17 KA heimilið KA U - ÍR -
lau. 23. mar. 24 18:00 17 Ásvellir Haukar U - Hörður -
fim. 28. mar. 24 19:30 18 Ísafjörður Hörður - HK U -
fim. 28. mar. 24 19:30 18 Safamýri Víkingur U - Þór -
fim. 28. mar. 24 19:30 18 Lambhagahöllin Fram U - Valur U -
fim. 28. mar. 24 19:30 18 Fjölnishöll Fjölnir - KA U -
fim. 28. mar. 24 19:30 18 Skógarsel ÍR - Haukar U -