4.kvenna 3.deild

SætiFélagLeikirSJTSkoruðFenginNettoStig
1 ÍBV 2 11 10 1 0 268 187 81 21
2 Haukar 2 15 7 4 4 321 295 26 18
3 Selfoss 11 7 2 2 291 265 26 16
4 Víkingur 14 7 1 6 323 312 11 15
5 Grótta KR 2 8 6 0 2 206 174 32 12
6 Stjarnan 3 11 5 1 5 242 245 -3 11
7 ÍR 11 5 0 6 241 224 17 10
8 Valur 3 11 5 0 6 224 215 9 10
9 HK 3 13 5 0 8 276 273 3 10
10 Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 13 3 1 9 245 302 -57 7
11 FH 2 12 0 0 12 182 327 -145 0
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
mið. 07. sep. 22 20:00 15 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Selfoss 27-20 Match report
mán. 12. sep. 22 19:45 4 Set höllin Selfoss - ÍBV 2 22-22 Match report
lau. 17. sep. 22 12:00 11 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Víkingur 28-22 Match report
lau. 17. sep. 22 14:00 1 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - HK 3 29-17 Match report
sun. 18. sep. 22 14:00 1 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - Selfoss 20-24 Match report
mán. 19. sep. 22 19:20 1 Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 24-18 Match report
mið. 21. sep. 22 18:15 10 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - ÍBV 2 13-15 Match report
mið. 21. sep. 22 20:00 2 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Grótta KR 2 15-26 Match report
fim. 22. sep. 22 19:00 16 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - Víkingur 18-24 Match report
lau. 24. sep. 22 10:30 2 Fylkishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - ÍR 12-21 Match report
lau. 24. sep. 22 12:00 2 Set höllin Selfoss - Víkingur 26-22 Match report
lau. 24. sep. 22 16:45 2 Kórinn HK 3 - Haukar 2 15-26 Match report
þri. 04. okt. 22 17:30 21 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Haukar 2 26-15 Match report
þri. 04. okt. 22 19:00 3 Víkin Víkingur - HK 3 26-24 Match report
fim. 06. okt. 22 17:30 4 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - Haukar 2 17-24 Match report
fim. 06. okt. 22 20:00 4 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Víkingur 10-20 Match report
mán. 10. okt. 22 19:45 4 Origo höllin Valur 3 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 19-15 Match report
fim. 13. okt. 22 19:45 4 Kórinn HK 3 - ÍR 19-13 Match report
sun. 16. okt. 22 16:15 3 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - FH 2 24-12 Match report
þri. 18. okt. 22 19:00 5 Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan 3 26-24 Match report
lau. 22. okt. 22 14:45 14 Fjölnishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - ÍBV 2 15-27 Match report
sun. 23. okt. 22 15:10 2 Origo höllin Valur 3 - ÍBV 2 14-22 Match report
þri. 25. okt. 22 19:00 3 Skógarsel ÍR - Selfoss 27-29 Match report
lau. 29. okt. 22 13:30 12 Origo höllin Valur 3 - Stjarnan 3 17-21 Match report
lau. 29. okt. 22 19:00 17 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - FH 2 35-12 Match report
sun. 30. okt. 22 13:00 5 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - Valur 3 17-21 Match report
sun. 30. okt. 22 14:00 16 Kórinn HK 3 - ÍBV 2 20-22 Match report
mán. 31. okt. 22 19:30 8 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 29-23 Match report
fim. 03. nóv. 22 20:40 5 Skógarsel ÍR - FH 2 33-14 Match report
lau. 05. nóv. 22 17:00 6 Kórinn HK 3 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 28-12 Match report
þri. 08. nóv. 22 20:40 6 Origo höllin Valur 3 - Selfoss 26-29 Match report
fös. 11. nóv. 22 20:00 7 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - Valur 3 18-17 Match report
lau. 12. nóv. 22 13:00 7 Set höllin Selfoss - HK 3 24-25 Match report
lau. 12. nóv. 22 13:40 7 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - FH 2 25-16 Match report
mán. 14. nóv. 22 19:30 10 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - HK 3 25-23 Match report
þri. 15. nóv. 22 19:00 7 Víkin Víkingur - Grótta KR 2 28-29 Match report
mið. 16. nóv. 22 20:00 8 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Selfoss 22-31 Match report
fös. 18. nóv. 22 18:00 6 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - Haukar 2 27-25 Match report
sun. 20. nóv. 22 18:30 8 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - ÍR 30-23 Match report
mán. 21. nóv. 22 18:15 6 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - ÍR 24-21 Match report
mið. 23. nóv. 22 20:45 8 Origo höllin Valur 3 - HK 3 23-18 Match report
fim. 24. nóv. 22 20:00 8 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - Víkingur 14-14 Match report
lau. 26. nóv. 22 12:00 9 Skógarsel ÍR - Haukar 2 12-22 Match report
sun. 27. nóv. 22 15:30 9 Kórinn HK 3 - FH 2 29-13 Match report
lau. 03. des. 22 12:30 10 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 28-23 Match report
sun. 04. des. 22 14:45 18 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - ÍBV 2 14-22 Match report
þri. 06. des. 22 19:00 10 Víkin Víkingur - ÍR 26-23 Match report
lau. 10. des. 22 14:30 11 Skógarsel ÍR - Valur 3 18-17 Match report
lau. 10. des. 22 17:15 11 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - Haukar 2 20-20 Match report
sun. 11. des. 22 13:00 11 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Stjarnan 3 15-21 Match report
sun. 11. des. 22 13:50 9 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Grótta KR 2 22-20 Match report
þri. 13. des. 22 19:45 18 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 11-26 Match report
mið. 04. jan. 23 20:00 9 Set höllin Selfoss - Stjarnan 3 28-27 Match report
lau. 07. jan. 23 16:00 12 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - Víkingur 20-27 Match report
sun. 08. jan. 23 16:00 10 Origo höllin Valur 3 - FH 2 26-13 Match report
mán. 09. jan. 23 19:30 12 Set höllin Selfoss - Haukar 2 26-26 Match report
þri. 10. jan. 23 19:00 9 Víkin Víkingur - Valur 3 22-24 Match report
mið. 11. jan. 23 19:00 13 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - HK 3 21-19 Match report
lau. 14. jan. 23 14:30 13 Víkin Víkingur - Selfoss 21-32 Match report
fim. 19. jan. 23 21:00 14 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Haukar 2 29-31 Match report
Frestað 14 Set höllin Selfoss - ÍR -
lau. 21. jan. 23 14:30 14 Kórinn HK 3 - Víkingur 22-21 Match report
mið. 25. jan. 23 20:40 13 Skógarsel ÍR - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 32-14 Match report
lau. 28. jan. 23 00:00 20 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - ÍBV 2 -
lau. 28. jan. 23 11:45 15 Fylkishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - Valur 3 22-20 Match report
lau. 28. jan. 23 13:00 15 Skógarsel ÍR - HK 3 18-17 Match report
lau. 28. jan. 23 13:30 15 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - Stjarnan 3 22-22 Match report
þri. 31. jan. 23 19:00 15 Víkin Víkingur - FH 2 -
mið. 01. feb. 23 20:00 16 Kaplakriki FH 2 - ÍR -
lau. 04. feb. 23 13:15 13 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Valur 3 -
lau. 04. feb. 23 18:00 13 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - FH 2 -
sun. 05. feb. 23 16:15 12 Kórinn HK 3 - Grótta KR 2 -
sun. 05. feb. 23 16:30 16 Set höllin Selfoss - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 -
mið. 08. feb. 23 18:30 17 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - Grótta KR 2 -
lau. 11. feb. 23 12:50 17 Skógarsel ÍR - Stjarnan 3 -
lau. 11. feb. 23 13:00 12 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - ÍR -
lau. 11. feb. 23 15:30 17 Fjölnishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - HK 3 -
mán. 13. feb. 23 19:45 17 Set höllin Selfoss - Valur 3 -
lau. 18. feb. 23 10:45 18 Origo höllin Valur 3 - Haukar 2 -
lau. 18. feb. 23 14:00 18 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - Víkingur -
lau. 18. feb. 23 18:00 18 Kórinn HK 3 - Selfoss -
fim. 23. feb. 23 21:00 19 Kórinn HK 3 - Valur 3 -
lau. 25. feb. 23 14:10 19 Skógarsel ÍR - Grótta KR 2 -
lau. 25. feb. 23 15:00 19 Set höllin Selfoss - FH 2 -
sun. 26. feb. 23 13:15 5 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - HK 3 -
þri. 28. feb. 23 19:00 19 Víkin Víkingur - Haukar 2 -
mið. 01. mar. 23 18:30 20 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - ÍR -
fös. 03. mar. 23 20:40 20 Origo höllin Valur 3 - Víkingur -
sun. 05. mar. 23 13:00 20 Kaplakriki FH 2 - HK 3 -
sun. 05. mar. 23 16:30 16 Origo höllin Valur 3 - Grótta KR 2 -
lau. 11. mar. 23 16:30 1 Skógarsel ÍR - ÍBV 2 -
mán. 13. mar. 23 20:30 1 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - Valur 3 -
lau. 18. mar. 23 12:10 19 Fylkishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - Stjarnan 3 -
mán. 20. mar. 23 18:00 14 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - Grótta KR 2 -
lau. 25. mar. 23 14:30 7 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Stjarnan 3 -
fim. 30. mar. 23 18:30 21 Fjölnishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - Grótta KR 2 -
fim. 30. mar. 23 20:30 22 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - FH 2 -
fös. 31. mar. 23 19:30 11 Set höllin Selfoss - Grótta KR 2 -
mið. 12. apr. 23 19:10 5 Egilshöll Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 - Selfoss -
fös. 14. apr. 23 13:20 3 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 -
lau. 15. apr. 23 12:40 21 Skógarsel ÍR - Víkingur -
lau. 15. apr. 23 17:00 21 Kórinn HK 3 - Stjarnan 3 -
sun. 16. apr. 23 13:00 21 Kaplakriki FH 2 - Valur 3 -
sun. 16. apr. 23 13:30 20 TM Höllin Stjarnan 3 - Selfoss -
mið. 19. apr. 23 19:30 22 Ásvellir Haukar 2 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 3 -
lau. 22. apr. 23 12:00 6 Kaplakriki FH 2 - ÍBV 2 -
lau. 22. apr. 23 12:30 22 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - Selfoss -
lau. 22. apr. 23 14:30 22 Víkin Víkingur - ÍBV 2 -
sun. 23. apr. 23 14:00 3 Hertz höllin Grótta KR 2 - Stjarnan 3 -
sun. 23. apr. 23 17:15 22 Origo höllin Valur 3 - ÍR -