Olís deild karla

SætiFélagLeikirSJTSkoruðFenginNettoStig
1 Valur 22 16 1 5 744 662 82 33
2 FH 22 13 5 4 681 647 34 31
3 ÍBV 22 14 2 6 714 636 78 30
4 Fram 22 13 3 6 661 640 21 29
5 Afturelding 22 13 3 6 666 616 50 29
6 Stjarnan 22 10 5 7 660 628 32 25
7 Selfoss 22 11 2 9 669 677 -8 24
8 Haukar 22 9 3 10 656 642 14 21
9 Grótta 22 7 3 12 606 636 -30 17
10 KA 22 5 3 14 634 680 -46 13
11 ÍR 22 4 2 16 620 716 -96 10
12 Hörður 22 0 2 20 633 764 -131 2
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurDómararLeikurÚrslit
fim. 08. sep. 22 18:00 1 Lambhagahöllin ÁRM/ÞHA/KKR Fram - Selfoss 33-26 Match report
fim. 08. sep. 22 19:30 1 Hertz höllin ÓÖJ/SÓP/HLE Grótta - ÍR 31-20 Match report
fim. 08. sep. 22 19:30 12 N1 höllin RMI/ÞÁB/VÓM Valur - Afturelding 25-24 Match report
fim. 08. sep. 22 19:40 1 Kaplakriki APÁ/IGJ/RST FH - Stjarnan 28-33 Match report
fös. 09. sep. 22 19:30 1 Ásvellir VGB/ÓVÓ/KHA Haukar - KA 27-21 Match report
fim. 15. sep. 22 19:30 2 Skógarsel IGJ/SGÞ/DRK ÍR - Haukar 33-29 Match report
fim. 15. sep. 22 19:30 2 Set höllin BB/HAÐ/HLE Selfoss - Grótta 28-27 Match report
fim. 15. sep. 22 20:00 2 Heklu Höllin APÁ/JEL/GJÓ Stjarnan - Fram 24-24 Match report
fös. 16. sep. 22 19:40 2 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/SÓP/GJÓ Afturelding - FH 25-25 Match report
fös. 16. sep. 22 20:15 2 N1 höllin RMI/ÞÁB/HLE Valur - Hörður 38-28 Match report
lau. 17. sep. 22 16:30 2 KA heimilið ÁRM/ÞHA/KHA KA - ÍBV 35-35 Match report
fim. 22. sep. 22 18:00 3 Vestmannaeyjar MJÓ/ÓÖJ/SIÓ ÍBV - ÍR 43-28 Match report
fim. 22. sep. 22 18:00 3 Ísafjörður ÁRM/ÞHA/KKR Hörður - KA 27-31 Match report
fim. 22. sep. 22 19:30 3 Lambhagahöllin RMI/ÞÁB/HLE Fram - Afturelding 28-26 Match report
fim. 22. sep. 22 19:30 3 Hertz höllin BBÓ/BB/VÓM Grótta - Stjarnan 29-28 Match report
fim. 22. sep. 22 19:40 3 Ásvellir APÁ/JEL/KHA Haukar - Selfoss 27-26 Match report
fös. 23. sep. 22 19:30 3 Kaplakriki SÞR/SÓP/GSI FH - Valur 28-33 Match report
fim. 29. sep. 22 18:00 4 N1 höllin RMI/ÞÁB/GJÓ Valur - KA 26-18 Match report
fim. 29. sep. 22 18:45 4 Set höllin APÁ/JEL/KHA Selfoss - ÍBV 31-31 Match report
fim. 29. sep. 22 19:30 4 Kaplakriki ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE FH - Fram 25-25 Match report
fim. 29. sep. 22 19:30 4 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/SÓP/VÓM Afturelding - Grótta 29-25 Match report
fim. 29. sep. 22 19:40 4 Skógarsel ÓVÓ/VGB/KKR ÍR - Hörður 35-34 Match report
fös. 30. sep. 22 19:30 4 Heklu Höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Stjarnan - Haukar 29-29 Match report
sun. 02. okt. 22 16:00 1 Vestmannaeyjar BB/HAÐ/SIÓ ÍBV - Hörður 43-25 Match report
mán. 03. okt. 22 19:30 16 N1 höllin SÞR/SÓP/KKR Valur - Fram 34-27 Match report
fim. 06. okt. 22 18:00 5 Vestmannaeyjar ÁRM/ÞHA/SIÓ ÍBV - Stjarnan 36-27 Match report
fim. 06. okt. 22 19:30 5 Hertz höllin ÓVÓ/VGB/RST Grótta - FH 27-30 Match report
fim. 06. okt. 22 19:30 5 KA heimilið IGJ/SGÞ KA - ÍR 38-25 Match report
fös. 07. okt. 22 19:30 5 Lambhagahöllin JEL/ÓVÓ/GJÓ Fram - Valur 37-34 Match report
lau. 08. okt. 22 18:00 5 Ásvellir ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE Haukar - Afturelding 26-27 Match report
þri. 18. okt. 22 19:00 5 Ísafjörður APÁ/JEL Hörður - Selfoss 32-35 Match report
fim. 20. okt. 22 19:30 6 Kaplakriki ÓVÓ/VGB/VÓM FH - Haukar 27-26 Match report
fös. 21. okt. 22 19:30 6 N1 höllin APÁ/MJÓ Valur - ÍR 35-25 Match report
fös. 21. okt. 22 19:30 6 Set höllin BB/HAÐ/HLE Selfoss - KA 34-24 Match report
fös. 21. okt. 22 20:00 6 Lambhagahöllin SÞR/SÓP/ÓHA Fram - Grótta 29-29 Match report
lau. 22. okt. 22 16:00 6 Heklu Höllin ÓVÓ/VGB/ÓHA Stjarnan - Hörður 28-25 Match report
lau. 22. okt. 22 16:00 6 Íþróttam. Varmá APÁ/JEL/KHA Afturelding - ÍBV 31-26 Match report
sun. 30. okt. 22 13:30 7 Vestmannaeyjar ÓVÓ/VGB/SIÓ ÍBV - FH 28-29 Match report
sun. 30. okt. 22 16:00 7 Ísafjörður BB/HAÐ/KHA Hörður - Afturelding 29-36 Match report
sun. 30. okt. 22 19:30 7 Skógarsel ÁRM/ÞHA/SÞO ÍR - Selfoss 26-35 Match report
mán. 31. okt. 22 19:30 7 Ásvellir RMI/ÞÁB/KHA Haukar - Fram 32-34 Match report
fim. 03. nóv. 22 18:00 7 KA heimilið SÞR/SÓP KA - Stjarnan 29-29 Match report
sun. 06. nóv. 22 17:00 8 Íþróttam. Varmá RMI/ÞÁB/HLE Afturelding - KA 34-29 Match report
sun. 06. nóv. 22 17:00 8 Kaplakriki ÁRM/ÞHA/GSI FH - Hörður 36-31 Match report
sun. 06. nóv. 22 19:30 8 Heklu Höllin APÁ/JEL/GJÓ Stjarnan - ÍR 33-28 Match report
mán. 07. nóv. 22 19:30 8 N1 höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Valur - Selfoss 38-33 Match report
lau. 12. nóv. 22 14:00 9 Vestmannaeyjar BBÓ/RMI/SIÓ ÍBV - Grótta 34-31 Match report
sun. 13. nóv. 22 16:00 9 KA heimilið BB/HAÐ/GSI KA - FH 27-30 Match report
sun. 13. nóv. 22 16:00 9 Ísafjörður RMI/ÞÁB/ÓHA Hörður - Fram 31-32 Match report
sun. 13. nóv. 22 19:30 9 Set höllin SÞR/SÓP/RST Selfoss - Stjarnan 22-35 Match report
mán. 14. nóv. 22 19:30 9 Skógarsel BBÓ/ÞÁB ÍR - Afturelding 31-31 Match report
mán. 14. nóv. 22 19:30 9 Ásvellir APÁ/RMI/GJÓ Haukar - Valur 32-34 Match report
fös. 18. nóv. 22 19:30 10 N1 höllin APÁ/RMI/RST Valur - Stjarnan 35-29 Match report
lau. 19. nóv. 22 16:15 10 Lambhagahöllin APÁ/JEL/VÓM Fram - KA 30-31 Match report
lau. 19. nóv. 22 17:30 10 Ásvellir SÞR/SÓP/GJÓ Haukar - ÍBV 38-28 Match report
lau. 19. nóv. 22 18:30 10 Hertz höllin RMI/ÞÁB Grótta - Hörður 27-27 Match report
mán. 21. nóv. 22 19:30 10 Kaplakriki FH - ÍR 33-30 Match report
mán. 21. nóv. 22 19:30 10 Íþróttam. Varmá Afturelding - Selfoss 38-31 Match report
mið. 23. nóv. 22 19:30 8 Hertz höllin ÁRM/ÞHA Grótta - Haukar 25-24 Match report
fim. 24. nóv. 22 18:00 8 Lambhagahöllin JEL/SÓP/KHA Fram - ÍBV 29-30 Match report
fös. 25. nóv. 22 19:00 13 Ísafjörður VGB/ÓÖJ Hörður - Valur 28-45 Match report
sun. 27. nóv. 22 14:00 13 Vestmannaeyjar HAÐ/SGÞ/SIÓ ÍBV - KA 34-30 Match report
sun. 27. nóv. 22 18:00 13 Hertz höllin BB/BBÓ/ÓHA Grótta - Selfoss 18-20 Match report
sun. 27. nóv. 22 19:40 13 Lambhagahöllin RMI/ÞÁB/GSI Fram - Stjarnan 29-32 Match report
mán. 28. nóv. 22 19:30 13 Ásvellir ÓVÓ/VGB/GJÓ Haukar - ÍR 30-26 Match report
mán. 28. nóv. 22 19:30 13 Kaplakriki SÞR/SÓP/HLE FH - Afturelding 38-33 Match report
lau. 03. des. 22 14:00 11 Vestmannaeyjar BBÓ/BB/SIÓ ÍBV - Valur 33-38 Match report
lau. 03. des. 22 16:00 11 Ísafjörður ÓVÓ/VGB/GSI Hörður - Haukar 37-43 Match report
sun. 04. des. 22 17:00 11 KA heimilið RMI/ÞÁB/HLE KA - Grótta 33-33 Match report
sun. 04. des. 22 18:00 11 Heklu Höllin SÞR/SÓP Stjarnan - Afturelding 26-29 Match report
mán. 05. des. 22 19:30 11 Skógarsel RMI/ÞÁB/VÓM ÍR - Fram 27-31 Match report
mán. 05. des. 22 19:30 11 Set höllin ÁRM/ÞHA/KHA Selfoss - FH 32-37 Match report
fös. 09. des. 22 20:00 1 Íþróttam. Varmá JEL/RMI/GSI Afturelding - Valur 30-30 Match report
lau. 10. des. 22 16:00 12 KA heimilið ÁRM/ÞHA/SÞR KA - Haukar 28-29 Match report
lau. 10. des. 22 18:00 12 Set höllin HAÐ/JEL/GSI Selfoss - Fram 32-30 Match report
mán. 12. des. 22 19:30 12 Heklu Höllin BB/BBÓ/GJÓ Stjarnan - FH 29-29 Match report
mán. 12. des. 22 19:30 12 Skógarsel ÓVÓ/VGB/HLE ÍR - Grótta 25-28 Match report
þri. 31. jan. 23 19:30 7 Hertz höllin APÁ/JEL/KHA Grótta - Valur 28-32 Match report
fös. 03. feb. 23 18:00 14 N1 höllin APÁ/JEL/KHA Valur - FH 44-36 Match report
lau. 04. feb. 23 15:00 14 KA heimilið ÞÁB/RMI KA - Hörður 32-31 Match report
sun. 05. feb. 23 19:30 14 Heklu Höllin ÓVÓ/VGB/KHA Stjarnan - Grótta 31-27 Match report
sun. 05. feb. 23 19:30 14 Set höllin APÁ/JEL/RST Selfoss - Haukar 31-28 Match report
mán. 06. feb. 23 19:30 14 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/SÓP/HLE Afturelding - Fram 29-30 Match report
fim. 09. feb. 23 18:30 15 Ásvellir BBÓ/SÓP/GSI Haukar - Stjarnan 33-33 Match report
fös. 10. feb. 23 17:30 15 KA heimilið SÞR/SÓP/HLE KA - Valur 32-36 Match report
sun. 12. feb. 23 14:00 15 Ísafjörður ÁRM/ÞHA Hörður - ÍR 30-30 Match report
sun. 12. feb. 23 16:30 15 Hertz höllin BJÓ/JEL/VÓM Grótta - Afturelding 25-31 Match report
sun. 12. feb. 23 18:00 15 Lambhagahöllin RMI/ÞÁB/KHA Fram - FH 26-28 Match report
mið. 15. feb. 23 18:00 15 Vestmannaeyjar BB/HAÐ/SIÓ ÍBV - Selfoss 33-30 Match report
sun. 19. feb. 23 16:00 16 Skógarsel RMI/ÞÁB/GSI ÍR - KA 35-29 Match report
sun. 19. feb. 23 16:00 16 Set höllin BBÓ/GGÚ/RST Selfoss - Hörður 36-29 Match report
sun. 19. feb. 23 19:30 16 Kaplakriki APÁ/JEL/KHA FH - Grótta 35-36 Match report
mán. 20. feb. 23 19:30 16 Íþróttam. Varmá APÁ/JEL/RST Afturelding - Haukar 24-26 Match report
þri. 21. feb. 23 18:00 16 Heklu Höllin BBÓ/GGÚ/HLE Stjarnan - ÍBV 23-26 Match report
fös. 24. feb. 23 18:00 17 Skógarsel JEL/ÞÁB ÍR - Valur 32-36 Match report
sun. 26. feb. 23 14:00 17 Vestmannaeyjar ÁRM/ÞHA/SIÓ ÍBV - Afturelding 32-26 Match report
sun. 26. feb. 23 17:00 17 KA heimilið BB/HAÐ/JRU KA - Selfoss 29-35 Match report
mán. 27. feb. 23 18:00 17 Ísafjörður BB/HAÐ/JRU Hörður - Stjarnan 25-35 Match report
mán. 27. feb. 23 19:30 17 Ásvellir APÁ/JEL/RST Haukar - FH 24-24 Match report
mán. 27. feb. 23 19:30 17 Hertz höllin SÞR/SÓP/VÓM Grótta - Fram 30-31 Match report
fim. 02. mar. 23 18:00 18 Kaplakriki BBÓ/GGÚ/GSI FH - ÍBV 27-24 Match report
fim. 02. mar. 23 18:00 18 Heklu Höllin BB/HAÐ/KHA Stjarnan - KA 30-26 Match report
fim. 02. mar. 23 19:40 18 Lambhagahöllin RMI/ÞÁB/ÓHA Fram - Haukar 35-30 Match report
fös. 03. mar. 23 19:30 18 N1 höllin RMI/ÞÁB/HLE Valur - Grótta 32-21 Match report
fös. 03. mar. 23 19:30 18 Íþróttam. Varmá SÞR/SÓP/VÓM Afturelding - Hörður 32-25 Match report
fös. 03. mar. 23 19:30 18 Set höllin GGÚ/ÞHA/JRU Selfoss - ÍR 32-30 Match report
fim. 16. mar. 23 18:00 12 Ísafjörður RMI/ÞÁB Hörður - ÍBV 30-33 Match report
fös. 17. mar. 23 19:30 19 Set höllin SÞR/SÓP/VÓM Selfoss - Valur 33-31 Match report
mán. 20. mar. 23 18:00 14 Skógarsel ÁRM/ÞHA/HLE ÍR - ÍBV 28-35 Match report
fim. 23. mar. 23 19:00 19 KA heimilið RMI/ÞÁB/SÞR KA - Afturelding 28-34 Match report
fim. 23. mar. 23 19:30 19 Ásvellir BBÓ/BB/KKR Haukar - Grótta 27-28 Match report
fös. 24. mar. 23 19:30 19 Skógarsel SÞR/SÓP/VÓM ÍR - Stjarnan 28-27 Match report
lau. 25. mar. 23 13:30 19 Ísafjörður SMS/SÁR Hörður - FH 30-40 Match report
lau. 25. mar. 23 14:00 19 Vestmannaeyjar HAÐ/RMI/SIÓ ÍBV - Fram 24-27 Match report
fös. 31. mar. 23 18:00 20 Kaplakriki APÁ/RMI/KKR FH - KA 28-27 Match report
fös. 31. mar. 23 19:30 20 Heklu Höllin BB/HAÐ/HLE Stjarnan - Selfoss 33-26 Match report
fös. 31. mar. 23 19:30 20 Íþróttam. Varmá BBÓ/ÞÁB/ÓHA Afturelding - ÍR 27-22 Match report
lau. 01. apr. 23 14:00 20 Hertz höllin BB/HAÐ/GSI Grótta - ÍBV 24-33 Match report
lau. 01. apr. 23 18:00 20 N1 höllin APÁ/JEL/KHA Valur - Haukar 31-36 Match report
lau. 01. apr. 23 18:15 20 Lambhagahöllin RMI/ÞÁB/KKR Fram - Hörður 34-30 Match report
mið. 05. apr. 23 19:30 21 KA heimilið RMI/ÞÁB/KHA KA - Fram 26-28 Match report
mið. 05. apr. 23 19:30 21 Ísafjörður APÁ/MJÓ Hörður - Grótta 26-27 Match report
mið. 05. apr. 23 19:30 21 Vestmannaeyjar ÁRM/ÞHA/GSI ÍBV - Haukar 38-24 Match report
mið. 05. apr. 23 19:30 21 Set höllin BB/HAÐ/KKR Selfoss - Afturelding 30-37 Match report
mið. 05. apr. 23 19:30 21 Skógarsel BBÓ/GGÚ/HLE ÍR - FH 26-37 Match report
mið. 05. apr. 23 19:30 21 Heklu Höllin SÞR/SÓP/RST Stjarnan - Valur 37-32 Match report
mán. 10. apr. 23 16:00 22 Ásvellir GGÚ/VGB/KHA Haukar - Hörður 36-23 Match report
mán. 10. apr. 23 16:00 22 N1 höllin RMI/ÞÁB/ÓHA Valur - ÍBV 25-35 Match report
mán. 10. apr. 23 16:00 22 Lambhagahöllin SÞR/SÓP/GSI Fram - ÍR 32-30 Match report
mán. 10. apr. 23 16:00 22 Hertz höllin ÁRM/ÞHA/RST Grótta - KA 30-31 Match report
mán. 10. apr. 23 16:00 22 Kaplakriki SMS/SÁR/HLE FH - Selfoss 31-31 Match report
mán. 10. apr. 23 16:00 22 Íþróttam. Varmá BB/HAÐ/VÓM Afturelding - Stjarnan 33-29 Match report