Grill 66 deild kvenna

Sæti Félag Leikir S J T Skoruð Fengin Netto Stig
1 Selfoss 20 17 2 1 614 483 131 36
2 ÍR 20 16 1 3 553 455 98 33
3 FH 20 14 3 3 541 448 93 31
4 HK U 20 11 1 8 548 523 25 23
5 Grótta 20 10 2 8 509 476 33 22
6 Víkingur 20 9 0 11 489 535 -46 18
7 Valur U 20 7 2 11 516 588 -72 16
8 Fram U 20 7 1 12 535 566 -31 15
9 ÍBV U 20 6 1 13 508 517 -9 13
10 Stjarnan U 20 4 0 16 528 639 -111 8
11 Fjölnir/Fylkir 20 2 1 17 439 550 -111 5
Dagur Tími Umferð Völlur Leikur Úrslit
fös. 17. sep. 21 19:30 1 Kaplakriki FH - Fjölnir/Fylkir 22-15 Match report
sun. 19. sep. 21 16:00 1 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - ÍBV U 28-27 Match report
sun. 19. sep. 21 16:30 1 Kórinn HK U - Selfoss 26-29 Match report
sun. 19. sep. 21 20:30 1 Origo höllin Valur U - ÍR 23-21 Match report
fim. 23. sep. 21 18:30 2 Fylkishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir - Selfoss 17-27 Match report
fim. 23. sep. 21 20:15 2 Austurberg ÍR - HK U 23-23 Match report
fös. 24. sep. 21 19:00 2 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Víkingur 33-18 Match report
fös. 24. sep. 21 19:00 2 Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan U 32-13 Match report
fös. 24. sep. 21 19:30 2 Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur U 25-19 Match report
þri. 12. okt. 21 19:30 12 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram U 23-26 Match report
fös. 15. okt. 21 18:00 3 Set höllin Selfoss - ÍR 28-36 Match report
fös. 15. okt. 21 19:30 3 Víkin Víkingur - FH 24-21 Match report
sun. 17. okt. 21 12:30 3 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - Fjölnir/Fylkir 29-31 Match report
sun. 17. okt. 21 15:00 3 Kórinn HK U - Grótta 24-27 Match report
sun. 17. okt. 21 17:10 3 Framhús Fram U - ÍBV U 33-28 Match report
fim. 21. okt. 21 20:00 4 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - Víkingur 27-26 Match report
fös. 22. okt. 21 18:30 4 Kaplakriki FH - Fram U 28-16 Match report
lau. 23. okt. 21 16:00 4 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - ÍR 22-25 Match report
sun. 24. okt. 21 16:00 4 Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss 27-31 Match report
fös. 29. okt. 21 19:30 5 Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir/Fylkir 24-15 Match report
fös. 29. okt. 21 20:15 5 Austurberg ÍR - Grótta 25-20 Match report
sun. 31. okt. 21 14:00 5 Framhús Fram U - Stjarnan U 37-32 Match report
sun. 31. okt. 21 15:00 5 Kórinn HK U - ÍBV U 24-22 Match report
sun. 31. okt. 21 18:00 5 Origo höllin Valur U - FH 29-29 Match report
mið. 03. nóv. 21 19:30 6 Víkin Víkingur - Fram U 32-30 Match report
fös. 05. nóv. 21 19:30 6 Kaplakriki FH - HK U 27-23 Match report
fös. 05. nóv. 21 19:30 17 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir/Fylkir 31-25 Match report
sun. 07. nóv. 21 14:00 6 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - Valur U 27-33 Match report
sun. 07. nóv. 21 19:00 17 Set höllin Selfoss - ÍBV U 27-23 Match report
lau. 13. nóv. 21 16:00 18 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - ÍR 0-10 Match report
sun. 14. nóv. 21 13:00 7 Kórinn HK U - Stjarnan U 26-19 Match report
sun. 14. nóv. 21 16:00 7 Framhús Fram U - Fjölnir/Fylkir 30-20 Match report
sun. 14. nóv. 21 17:00 7 Set höllin Selfoss - FH 28-28 Match report
sun. 14. nóv. 21 19:30 7 Origo höllin Valur U - Víkingur 30-21 Match report
sun. 21. nóv. 21 16:00 8 Framhús Fram U - Valur U 32-26 Match report
lau. 27. nóv. 21 13:30 4 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Valur U 29-27 Match report
mið. 01. des. 21 19:30 8 Víkin Víkingur - HK U 27-26 Match report
fös. 03. des. 21 18:00 9 Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan U 36-24 Match report
fös. 03. des. 21 18:00 9 Hertz höllin Grótta - FH 18-19 Match report
lau. 04. des. 21 20:00 9 Origo höllin Valur U - Fjölnir/Fylkir 28-25 Match report
sun. 05. des. 21 13:00 9 Kórinn HK U - Fram U 35-32 Match report
sun. 05. des. 21 18:15 9 Set höllin Selfoss - Víkingur 29-21 Match report
fim. 09. des. 21 18:30 22 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - HK U 20-27 Match report
fös. 10. des. 21 19:30 10 Víkin Víkingur - ÍR 26-28 Match report
sun. 12. des. 21 14:00 10 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - ÍBV U 20-30 Match report
sun. 12. des. 21 14:00 10 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - Grótta 24-32 Match report
sun. 12. des. 21 16:00 10 Framhús Fram U - Selfoss 18-26 Match report
sun. 12. des. 21 19:30 10 Origo höllin Valur U - HK U 32-31 Match report
þri. 14. des. 21 19:30 8 Kaplakriki FH - ÍR 20-24 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 18:00 11 Hertz höllin Grótta - Víkingur 20-16 Match report
fös. 17. des. 21 19:15 22 Framhús Fram U - ÍR 22-24 Match report
lau. 18. des. 21 13:30 11 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - FH 21-28 Match report
sun. 19. des. 21 19:30 11 Set höllin Selfoss - Valur U 38-32 Match report
fim. 06. jan. 22 19:30 1 Framhús Fram U - Grótta 19-35 Match report
fös. 07. jan. 22 20:15 12 Austurberg ÍR - Valur U 40-22 Match report
sun. 09. jan. 22 19:30 12 Set höllin Selfoss - HK U 29-18 Match report
mið. 12. jan. 22 18:00 8 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Grótta 25-25 Match report
mið. 12. jan. 22 20:30 8 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - Selfoss 25-37 Match report
lau. 15. jan. 22 16:30 13 Víkin Víkingur - ÍBV U 23-21 Match report
sun. 16. jan. 22 14:00 13 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - FH 22-30 Match report
sun. 16. jan. 22 17:30 13 Set höllin Selfoss - Fjölnir/Fylkir 25-19 Match report
fös. 21. jan. 22 19:30 14 Kaplakriki FH - Víkingur 24-20 Match report
mið. 26. jan. 22 19:30 15 Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan U 35-34 Match report
fös. 28. jan. 22 19:30 15 Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir/Fylkir 35-24 Match report
sun. 30. jan. 22 16:00 15 Framhús Fram U - FH 26-31 Match report
þri. 01. feb. 22 19:30 15 Set höllin Selfoss - Grótta 30-24 Match report
fös. 04. feb. 22 19:30 16 Kaplakriki FH - Valur U 31-18 Match report
fös. 04. feb. 22 19:30 16 Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍR 23-20 Match report
lau. 05. feb. 22 16:00 16 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - Víkingur 24-25 Match report
sun. 06. feb. 22 16:00 16 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - Fram U 35-33 Match report
fim. 10. feb. 22 19:30 12 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - FH 23-29 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 13:00 17 Kórinn HK U - FH 28-29 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 16:00 17 Framhús Fram U - Víkingur 31-30 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 16:30 6 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - Grótta 18-29 Match report
sun. 13. feb. 22 17:00 17 Origo höllin Valur U - Stjarnan U 24-37 Match report
fim. 24. feb. 22 18:30 18 Víkin Víkingur - Valur U 26-20 Match report
fös. 25. feb. 22 18:30 18 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - Fram U 21-21 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 14:00 18 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - HK U 27-28 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 15:00 7 Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV U 25-21 Match report
sun. 27. feb. 22 16:00 18 Kaplakriki FH - Selfoss 28-28 Match report
mið. 09. mar. 22 19:00 13 Kórinn HK U - ÍR 24-32 Match report
fös. 11. mar. 22 18:30 14 Fylkishöll Fjölnir/Fylkir - Stjarnan U 29-22 Match report
fös. 11. mar. 22 19:30 14 Hertz höllin Grótta - HK U 24-27 Match report
þri. 15. mar. 22 20:15 13 Origo höllin Valur U - Grótta 25-25 Match report
mið. 16. mar. 22 18:45 12 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Stjarnan U 44-23 Match report
fös. 18. mar. 22 19:30 19 Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍBV U 26-20 Match report
fös. 18. mar. 22 19:30 19 Austurberg ÍR - FH 25-23 Match report
sun. 20. mar. 22 16:00 19 Kórinn HK U - Víkingur 33-18 Match report
sun. 20. mar. 22 19:30 19 Origo höllin Valur U - Fram U 28-27 Match report
sun. 20. mar. 22 19:30 19 Set höllin Selfoss - Stjarnan U 32-25 Match report
mið. 23. mar. 22 20:00 16 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - HK U 26-33 Match report
fim. 24. mar. 22 18:00 20 Dalhús Fjölnir/Fylkir - Valur U 24-27 Match report
fim. 24. mar. 22 20:00 20 TM Höllin Stjarnan U - ÍR 25-36 Match report
fim. 24. mar. 22 20:15 20 Víkin Víkingur - Selfoss 22-34 Match report
fös. 25. mar. 22 19:30 20 Kaplakriki FH - Grótta 29-23 Match report
lau. 26. mar. 22 20:00 15 Origo höllin Valur U - ÍBV U 26-34 Match report
sun. 27. mar. 22 16:00 20 Framhús Fram U - HK U 26-28 Match report
þri. 29. mar. 22 19:30 14 Austurberg ÍR - Selfoss 26-32 Match report
sun. 03. apr. 22 14:00 21 Hertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan U 31-30 Match report
sun. 03. apr. 22 14:00 21 Set höllin Selfoss - Fram U 31-22 Match report
sun. 03. apr. 22 14:00 21 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Fjölnir/Fylkir 30-19 Match report
sun. 03. apr. 22 14:00 21 Kórinn HK U - Valur U 30-26 Match report
mið. 06. apr. 22 20:15 21 Austurberg ÍR - Víkingur 34-31 Match report
fim. 07. apr. 22 18:00 6 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Selfoss 25-37 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 13:30 11 Kórinn HK U - Fjölnir/Fylkir 34-28 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 13:30 11 Austurberg ÍR - Fram U 28-22 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 13:30 22 Kaplakriki FH - ÍBV U 33-24 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 13:30 22 Víkin Víkingur - Grótta 24-21 Match report
sun. 10. apr. 22 13:30 22 Origo höllin Valur U - Selfoss 21-36 Match report
fim. 14. apr. 22 15:00 14 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Fram U 25-32 Match report