Stöðutafla

2. deild karla

SætiFélagLeikirSJTMörkNettStig
1Fjölnir U220058144
2Akureyri U32017944
3KA U320182-14
4Fram U21013572
5Afturelding U310255-72
6HK U21016012
7Selfoss U21015622
8ÍR U2300378-200
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Þri. 18. sep. 201820:001Dalhús Fjölnir U - HK U33-22 (17-9)
Lau. 22. sep. 201815:0012Framhús Fram U - KA U25-28 (11-15)
Sun. 23. sep. 201813:307Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - KA U28-29 (15-14)
Þri. 25. sep. 201819:302HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - ÍR U233-27 (15-15)
Mið. 26. sep. 201820:152Framhús Fram U - Afturelding U10-0 (-)
Fös. 5. okt. 201817:153Fylkishöll Fjölnir U - Akureyri U25-22 (-)
Lau. 6. okt. 201815:005Austurberg ÍR U2 - Akureyri U25-27 (14-13)
Mið. 10. okt. 201819:303Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - Selfoss U27-23 (13-9)
Sun. 14. okt. 201817:303Austurberg ÍR U2 - HK U26-38 (15-19)
Mið. 17. okt. 201819:302Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - KA U30-25 (17-14)
Lau. 20. okt. 201813:306KA heimilið KA U - ÍR U2- (-)
Sun. 21. okt. 201813:304Digranes HK U - Afturelding U- (-)
Sun. 21. okt. 201813:3014Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - ÍR U2- (-)
Mán. 29. okt. 201820:155HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - HK U- (-)
Þri. 30. okt. 201820:005Dalhús Fjölnir U - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 2. nóv. 201820:3010Framhús Fram U - Akureyri U- (-)
Lau. 3. nóv. 201815:007HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - Akureyri U- (-)
Mán. 5. nóv. 201820:106Framhús Fram U - HK U- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201818:309Digranes HK U - KA U- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201820:301Austurberg ÍR U2 - Afturelding U- (-)
Lau. 10. nóv. 201811:3013Dalhús Fjölnir U - KA U- (-)
Fim. 15. nóv. 201820:304Framhús Fram U - Selfoss U- (-)
Fös. 16. nóv. 201820:307Austurberg ÍR U2 - Fjölnir U- (-)
Þri. 20. nóv. 201820:008Dalhús Fjölnir U - Afturelding U- (-)
Fös. 23. nóv. 201820:1518KA heimilið KA U - HK U- (-)
Lau. 24. nóv. 201800:008Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - HK U- (-)
Mán. 26. nóv. 201820:159HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - Fjölnir U- (-)
Fös. 30. nóv. 201821:1516Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - Selfoss U- (-)
Lau. 1. des. 201816:308KA heimilið KA U - Selfoss U- (-)
Lau. 1. des. 201817:309Austurberg ÍR U2 - Fram U- (-)
Fim. 6. des. 201819:3010Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - ÍR U2- (-)
Sun. 9. des. 201815:0010Digranes HK U - Fjölnir U- (-)
Lau. 12. jan. 201915:4515Austurberg ÍR U2 - KA U- (-)
Sun. 13. jan. 201912:0017HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - KA U- (-)
Lau. 19. jan. 201915:3011Austurberg ÍR U2 - Selfoss U- (-)
Mið. 23. jan. 201916:4511KA heimilið KA U - Akureyri U- (-)
Mið. 23. jan. 201919:3011Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - Fram U- (-)
Mán. 28. jan. 201920:1512HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - Afturelding U- (-)
Lau. 2. feb. 201913:3012Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - Fjölnir U- (-)
Sun. 3. feb. 201914:004KA heimilið KA U - Fjölnir U- (-)
Sun. 3. feb. 201915:0012Digranes HK U - ÍR U2- (-)
Mið. 6. feb. 201919:3013Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - HK U- (-)
Mið. 6. feb. 201920:1513HleðsluhöllinSelfoss U - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 8. feb. 201921:0016KA heimilið KA U - Afturelding U- (-)
Lau. 9. feb. 201916:306Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - Afturelding U- (-)
Fim. 14. feb. 201920:3014Framhús Fram U - Fjölnir U- (-)
Fös. 15. feb. 201920:151Höllin Akureyri Akureyri U - Fram U- (-)
Lau. 16. feb. 201917:003KA heimilið KA U - Fram U- (-)
Sun. 17. feb. 201915:0014Digranes HK U - Selfoss U- (-)
Lau. 23. feb. 201915:0017Digranes HK U - Akureyri U- (-)
Sun. 24. feb. 201916:0015Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - Akureyri U- (-)
Þri. 26. feb. 201920:0016Dalhús Fjölnir U - ÍR U2- (-)
Lau. 2. mar. 201915:0015Digranes HK U - Fram U- (-)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:3017Íþróttam. VarmáAfturelding U - Fjölnir U- (-)
Þri. 19. mar. 201920:0018Dalhús Fjölnir U - Selfoss U- (-)
Mið. 20. mar. 201920:1518Framhús Fram U - ÍR U2- (-)