Lið

Handknattleikur - Liðsyfirlit

Afturelding


Markmenn

NafnLeikirMörkGul2 mínRauðVíti
Björgvin Franz Björgvinsson100000
Kolbeinn Aron Ingibjargarson2100000
Lárus Helgi Ólafsson2200000
Pálmar Pétursson200000

Útileikmenn

NafnLeikirMörkGul2 mínRauðVíti
Árni Bragi Eyjólfsson191034600
Birkir Benediktsson176631200
Bjarki Þór Kristinsson940000
Böðvar Páll Ásgeirsson221961220
Einar Ingi Hrafnsson204841100
Elvar Ásgeirsson136931120
Ernir Hrafn Arnarson217041110
Gestur Ólafur Ingvarsson17370200
Gunnar Kristinn Þórsson223921720
Gunnar Pétur Haraldsson600000
Hrafn Ingvarsson1632100
Kristinn Hrannar Bjarkason22421100
Kristófer Andri Daðason441000
Mikk Pinnonen22802300
Pétur Júníusson1541000
Sveinn Aron Sveinsson573000
Þorgrímur Smári Ólafsson540000

Starfsmenn

NafnLeikirGul2 mínRauð
Einar Andri Einarsson22310
Einar Bragason5000
Haraldur Daði Hafþórsson22000
Jens Ingvarsson21000
Pálmar Pétursson6000
Unnar Arnarsson4000