Nýjustu úrslit

Handknattleikur - Nýjustu úrslit

Meistaraflokkur

DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikurÚrslit
mán. 22. apr. 201914:00Úrslit | Olís karlaÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - Valur21-31
mán. 22. apr. 201915:00Úrslit | Olís karlaTM HöllinStjarnan - Haukar33-25
mán. 22. apr. 201917:00Úrslit | Olís karlaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - FH36-28
mán. 22. apr. 201919:30Úrslit | Olís karlaAusturberg ÍR - Selfoss28-29
mán. 22. apr. 201916:00Umspil | Olís kvennaDigranes HK - Fylkir22-24
lau. 20. apr. 201914:00Úrslit | Olís karlaSchenkerhöllin Haukar - Stjarnan28-19
lau. 20. apr. 201916:00Úrslit | Olís karlaKaplakriki FH - ÍBV23-28
lau. 20. apr. 201917:00Úrslit | Olís karlaHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - ÍR27-26
lau. 20. apr. 201919:30Úrslit | Olís karlaOrigo höllinValur - Afturelding28-25
lau. 20. apr. 201916:00Umspil | Olís karlaDigranes HK - Þróttur27-22
fim. 18. apr. 201916:00Umspil | Olís karlaLaugardalshöll Þróttur - HK10-0
fös. 12. apr. 201919:30Umspil | Olís kvennaFylkishöll Fylkir - ÍR33-32
fös. 12. apr. 201919:30Umspil | Olís kvennaKaplakriki FH - HK19-27
fim. 11. apr. 201918:30Úrslit | Olís kvennaFramhús Fram - ÍBV34-29
fim. 11. apr. 201920:00Úrslit | Olís kvennaOrigo höllinValur - Haukar25-22
þri. 9. apr. 201919:30Umspil | Olís kvennaAusturberg ÍR - Fylkir22-24
þri. 9. apr. 201919:30Umspil | Olís kvennaDigranes HK - FH27-24

Aðrir flokkar

DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikur
sun. 14. apr. 201914:00A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020Tyrkland Tyrkland - Grikkland
sun. 14. apr. 201918:00A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020N-MakedóníaN-Makedónía - Ísland
sun. 14. apr. 201913:45Úrslit 4.karla yngriSchenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍBV
lau. 13. apr. 201916:00Utandeild karla | ÚrslitAusturberg Kórdrengirnir - Haukar
lau. 13. apr. 201914:00Utandeild kvenna | ÚrslitAusturberg Stjarnan - ÍR
fim. 11. apr. 201919:15Utandeild karla | ÚrslitVíkin Kórdrengirnir - ÍR
fim. 11. apr. 201921:00Utandeild karla | ÚrslitVíkin Valur 101 - Haukar
fim. 11. apr. 201920:00Utandeild kvenna | ÚrslitKaplakriki Stjarnan - FH
fim. 11. apr. 201921:30Utandeild kvenna | ÚrslitKaplakriki ÍR - ÍR U
fim. 11. apr. 201914:30Úrslit 4.kvenna yngriVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK 3
fim. 11. apr. 201918:15Úrslit 4.kvenna yngriSchenkerhöllin Haukar - Grótta
mið. 10. apr. 201915:00A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020GrikklandGrikkland - Tyrkland
mið. 10. apr. 201919:45A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020Laugardalshöll Ísland - N-Makedónía
mið. 10. apr. 201921:00Úrslit 3.kvennaOrigo höllinValur - Afturelding
þri. 9. apr. 201917:00Úrslit 3.karlaDigranes HK - Selfoss
þri. 9. apr. 201918:15Úrslit 3.karlaDalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Valur 2
þri. 9. apr. 201921:30Úrslit 3.karlaAusturberg ÍR - FH
þri. 9. apr. 201920:15Úrslit 3.kvennaFramhús Fram - Stjarnan
þri. 9. apr. 201917:30Úrslit 4.karla eldriHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Selfoss 2
þri. 9. apr. 201919:45Úrslit 4.karla eldriSchenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍR