1.deild karla 2009
Meistaraflokkur
Skrifađ 28. október 2013 kl. 13.31

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Grótta 2118 0 3 639:462 177 36
2.Selfoss 2117 0 4 693:533 160 34
3.Afturelding 2114 0 7 608:472 136 28
4.ÍR 2114 0 7 651:542 109 28
5.Haukar U 2110 2 9 526:548 -22 22
6.ÍBV 21 6 213 553:604 -51 14
7.Fjölnir 21 3 018 457:692 -235 6
8.Ţróttur 21 0 021 418:692 -274 0

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Fös. 19.sep.2008 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss 25-29 (11-14)
Fös. 19.sep.2008 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV 34-31 (16-14)
Fös. 19.sep.2008 19.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Afturelding 22-27 (12-14)
Lau. 20.sep.2008 18.15 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Fjölnir 34-17 (13-8)
Fös. 26.sep.2008 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - ÍR 30-35 (16-17)
Fös. 26.sep.2008 19.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Afturelding 23-29 (8-15)
Lau. 27.sep.2008 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Ţróttur 31-28 (17-13)
Lau. 27.sep.2008 18.15 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Grótta 23-24 (16-13)
Fös. 3.okt.2008 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Haukar U 33-28 (17-12)
Fös. 3.okt.2008 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir 36-23 (19-12)
Lau. 4.okt.2008 13.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍBV 32-17 (18-7)
Lau. 4.okt.2008 15.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Selfoss 14-37 (5-18)
Fös. 10.okt.2008 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding 30-27 (13-14)
Lau. 11.okt.2008 14.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍR 35-30 (17-17)
Lau. 11.okt.2008 15.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍBV 22-36 (10-17)
Lau. 11.okt.2008 18.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Ţróttur 29-19 (17-9)
Fim. 16.okt.2008 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir 34-16 (18-7)
Fös. 17.okt.2008 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar U 27-32 (11-15)
Fös. 17.okt.2008 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Ţróttur 43-16 (23-6)
Lau. 18.okt.2008 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss 34-42 (19-22)
Fös. 24.okt.2008 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Afturelding 29-20 (17-9)
Fös. 24.okt.2008 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Ţróttur 28-18 (13-11)
Fös. 24.okt.2008 20.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Selfoss 14-35 (5-16)
Sun. 26.okt.2008 14.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - ÍBV 31-28 (17-15)
Fös. 7.nóv.2008 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍR 22-24 (13-12)
Fös. 7.nóv.2008 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Haukar U 33-21 (17-9)
Lau. 8.nóv.2008 14.30 Austurberg Ţróttur - Fjölnir 24-25 (12-15)
Fim. 13.nóv.2008 21.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Haukar U 19-30 (10-14)
Fös. 14.nóv.2008 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Grótta 28-34 (16-15)
Fös. 14.nóv.2008 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Ţróttur 39-21 (22-7)
Lau. 15.nóv.2008 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR 28-38 (15-17)
Fim. 20.nóv.2008 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar U 27-23 (13-14)
Fös. 21.nóv.2008 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Selfoss 30-31 (13-15)
Fös. 21.nóv.2008 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fjölnir 36-20 (18-15)
Lau. 22.nóv.2008 14.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - ÍBV 25-36 (8-18)
Lau. 29.nóv.2008 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Grótta 19-20 (11-9)
Fim. 4.des.2008 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - ÍR 29-27 (16-13)
Fös. 5.des.2008 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Ţróttur 36-25 (18-10)
Fös. 5.des.2008 20.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Grótta 20-30 (7-16)
Lau. 6.des.2008 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Afturelding 23-25
Fös. 12.des.2008 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Selfoss 27-21 (15-9)
Fös. 12.des.2008 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Grótta 32-26 (18-13)
Lau. 13.des.2008 14.30 Austurberg Ţróttur - Haukar U 20-30 (11-15)
Lau. 13.des.2008 18.30 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fjölnir 35-21 (15-9)
Fim. 8.jan.2009 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - ÍBV 35-18 (19-6)
Fös. 9.jan.2009 20.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍR 17-32 (8-16)
Fös. 9.jan.2009 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Afturelding 21-19 (10-11)
Lau. 10.jan.2009 14.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Grótta 18-35 (9-18)
Miđ. 14.jan.2009 19.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - ÍR 17-33 (6-12)
Fös. 16.jan.2009 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Grótta 24-25 (11-16)
Fös. 16.jan.2009 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Fjölnir 32-22 (12-11)
Sun. 18.jan.2009 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar U 25-25 (15-16)
Fös. 23.jan.2009 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding 28-34 (10-17)
Lau. 24.jan.2009 14.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍBV 35-16 (15-7)
Lau. 24.jan.2009 16.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Ţróttur 20-16 (8-8)
Lau. 24.jan.2009 18.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Selfoss 21-29 (10-18)
Fös. 30.jan.2009 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Fjölnir 38-21 (15-7)
Fös. 30.jan.2009 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Ţróttur 29-11 (14-5)
Lau. 31.jan.2009 14.00 Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV 34-24 (22-11)
Sun. 1.feb.2009 20.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Afturelding 15-35 (10-17)
Fös. 6.feb.2009 19.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Afturelding 8-33 (6-18)
Lau. 7.feb.2009 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar U 20-20 (9-10)
Lau. 7.feb.2009 16.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍR 28-42 (12-24)
Miđ. 11.feb.2009 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss 32-31 (15-16)
Fös. 20.feb.2009 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Grótta 23-28 (9-11)
Fös. 20.feb.2009 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Ţróttur 49-25 (25-11)
Fös. 20.feb.2009 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Fjölnir 28-26 (15-14)
Lau. 21.feb.2009 14.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍBV 31-14 (17-8)
Fös. 6.mar.2009 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar U 35-12 (17-4)
Fös. 6.mar.2009 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - ÍR 29-26 (16-13)
Fös. 6.mar.2009 20.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Afturelding 21-36
Lau. 7.mar.2009 14.00 Austurberg Ţróttur - ÍBV 20-33 (11-15)
Fim. 12.mar.2009 20.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Selfoss 25-38 (13-16)
Fös. 13.mar.2009 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Ţróttur 40-21 (16-7)
Fös. 13.mar.2009 20.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Grótta 24-21 (13-9)
Lau. 14.mar.2009 14.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fjölnir 46-25 (20-16)
Fös. 27.mar.2009 19.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍBV 33-12 (18-5)
Fös. 27.mar.2009 19.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding 32-30 (13-15)
Fös. 27.mar.2009 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Haukar U 23-19 (12-12)
Fös. 27.mar.2009 19.30 Seljaskóli Ţróttur - Fjölnir 26-29 (15-15)
Fös. 3.apr.2009 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍR 31-25 (13-10)
Fös. 3.apr.2009 19.30 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss 27-28 (13-14)
Fös. 3.apr.2009 19.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Grótta 28-37 (13-19)
Fös. 3.apr.2009 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar U - Ţróttur 30-24 (15-9)